Aniversariantes

Julho

  • 01 de Julho Expandir
    • DEBORAH MARIA BRILHANTE ANDRÉ GOMES F6ACF
    • EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO DE ALENCAR FILHO NINHOA CF
    • INGRID BEATRIZ RASMUSSEN RIBEIRO M1BP
    • LETÍCIA MORAES DA MESQUITA PIMENTEL MAIA 2A
    • MARIANA OLIVEIRA AMORIM 7DF9
    • MATEUS FERREIRA SILVEIRA DE QUEIROGA 2A
    • MATHEUS ROMÃO MONTEIRO DE FARIAS INF1A
    • SARA ANDRADE DINIZ 8BF9
    • TIAGO COUTINHO DE LIMA F8ACF
    • ZE XIN WU 8AF9
  • 02 de Julho Expandir
    • ANA BEATRIZ RODRIGUES DE LIMA PRE ENEM
    • DIEGO SAMUEL SATURNINO GOMES INF2BM
    • EDUARDO JORGE GUILHERME RAMOS 8BF9
    • GABRIELE MARIA DE OLIVEIRA LUCENA 8CF9
    • GILSON MUNIZ DIAS NETO 8BF9T
    • LÁZARO FERREIRA CARDOSO DE LACERDA 9AF
    • LETÍCIA SIMPLÍCIO GONZÁLEZ MARTINS 9CF9
    • LUIGI CARLO SOARES SALES BASTOS LÉ 9AF
    • MARIA LUIZA MATOS DE CARVALHO F7AP
    • REBECA CARVALHO 4AF9T
    • YURI REIS ALBUQUERQUE MOREIRA 2D
  • 03 de Julho Expandir
    • ANA JÚLIA FLORÊNCIO GALVÃO DE QUEIROZ 5AF
    • BIANCA VITORIA MENEZES ALBUQUERQUE DE MELO 4BF9T
    • ESTHER CALIXTO MACÊDO DOS SANTOS SALES 2D
    • GABRIEL GOMES DE OLIVEIRA 1D
    • JOSÉ FALANGOLA D' AZEVEDO RAMOS NINHOA CF
    • MARIA LUISA CYRENO DINIZ FERRAZ F9AP
    • RAFAEL VIEIRA DE MELO ROSADO PIMENTEL 6DF9
    • VINÍCIUS CURSINO MATOS 2F
  • 04 de Julho Expandir
    • BEATRIZ LUBERIAGA BEZERRA P-ITA
    • GUILHERME HENRIQUE TENÓRIO DE SIQUEIRA F2BCF
    • HEITOR CONSTANCIO PIMENTEL LACERDA 1BF
    • ISAAC DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS 5AF
    • JOAO PEDRO MENEZES LEITE M2AP
    • JOÃO VICTOR MACÊDO SILVA 1BF
    • JOSÉ ANGELO RAMALHO MAIA F6AP
    • LEONARDO VINICIUS VERAS DE MORAIS E SILVA 1E
    • MARIA CLARA DE ANDRADE LINHARES 7BF9
    • MARIA EDUARDA LIMA MORAES 9AF
    • SHEYLA PRISCILA MADEIRO DE MELO PRÉ-ENEM
    • ZAION BEDENE DALMAS INF3B
  • 05 de Julho Expandir
    • ANA JÚLIA CARVALHO LIMA 7BF9T
    • ARTHUR LAVOR ALENCAR 4BF9
    • CALLYNE HAYANNE MARIA COSTA RODRIGUES PRÉ-VEST
    • ESTHER SORAYA LIMA DE FRANÇA 3E
    • FRANCISCO AIRES DE ALENCAR NETO I1AP
    • JOÃO PEDRO DE ALMEIDA ROQUE LISBOA 7DF9
    • LARA PIETRA QUIRINO BASTOS DE FREITAS 2AF9
    • LAYANE LACERDA OLIVEIRA PRE ENEM
    • MARIA EDUARDA COELHO SANTOS 2AM
    • MARIA VALENTINA BANDEIRA DE MELO SÁ INF1BM
    • RAFAELA DE MELO FREIRE 2B
    • THAYSSA VITÓRIA PEREIRA CORREIA 4AF
    • YASMIN TORRES DE CASTRO GAMA M2AP
  • 06 de Julho Expandir
    • ADRIANO RIBEIRO DE MENDONÇA 2F
    • BEATRIZ GABRIELLY DE MEDEIROS FEITOSA INF3AM
    • BEATRIZ GOMES DA COSTA SANTOS PRE ENEM - 1 AREA
    • ITALLO GALVÃO DE SOUZA AFA / EFOMM
    • JASSON RIBEIRO DE ABREU FERRAZ COL3
    • LUIZ FELIPE MEDEIROS DO AMPARO INF3AT
    • MALU MOTA BATISTA 2AF9T
    • MARIA VITÓRIA AMORIM FARIAS BARBOSA 7AF
    • MARIANA COSTA DO RÊGO BARROS 3B
    • VALENTINA BELLO LUGO 4BF9T
    • VICTOR FELIPE FIQUEIREDO DE LIMA ESPCEX
  • 07 de Julho Expandir
    • DAVI CRISTIAN ALVES DE ANDRADE PRÉ-ENEM
    • JULIA GUALBERTI DE ALMEIDA 7CF9
    • JÚLIA VITÓRIA RODRIGUES DE MOURA 5BF9
    • MARIA EDUARDA MIRANDA ALENCAR M1BP
    • RODRIGO DE MÉLO FARIAS 3BM
    • VICTOR GABRIEL MALAFAIA RAMOS MONTEIRO 8CF9
  • 08 de Julho Expandir
    • ANA BEATRIZ DE SOUZA AZEVEDO 8AF9
    • ANA BEATRIZ TENÓRIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 9CF9
    • ANNYKELLY CORDEIRO DE MIRANDA 3BM
    • BARBARA PRADO LUPIFIERI INF4B
    • CAIO BUARQUE DE GUSMÃO MONTENEGRO F8ACF
    • CARLOS VINÍCIUS DE CARVALHO MARTINS 1A
    • GABRIEL FIGUEIREDO FURTADO MARTINS 2AF9
    • JOÃO PEDRO SANTOS CAVALCANTI PRE ENEM
    • KARINE MOURA DE SOUZA 8BF9T
    • KAROLINA FIGUEIREDO SILVA XAVIER 6BF
    • KAUÃ MANRRY CARNEIRO ESPINDOLA 7BF9T
    • LORENA DE ARAÚJO AMORIM INF3AM
    • LUCAS DE SIQUEIRA AGRANEMAM INF3A
    • LUCCA FREITAS GÓES RIBEIRO VAREJÃO 1BF9T
    • LUCCA FREITAS GÓES RIBEIRO VAREJÃO 1BF
    • MATHEUS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES DE BARROS 1A
    • RAFAEL FERREIRA PADILHA DEL NERO M3AP
    • RAFAEL RIBEIRO ALVES LUSTOSA BADECA I1AP
    • THAINÁ DE MELLO PEREIRA BELTRÃO 8BF9T
    • VIVIAN LINS SOLINO BARROS RABÊLO 8AF9T
  • 09 de Julho Expandir
    • AGATHA CELINA GONÇALVES DE CARVALHO CRUZ 5BF9T
    • ANA BEATRIZ SAMPAIO CASÉ 8AF
    • ANA ELISA FARIAS CUNHA OLIVEIRA 6AF9T
    • ARTUR CAVALCANTI ANCILON ALVES 3D
    • GIOVANNA COIMBRA MELLO M2AP
    • INGRID KELLY SILVA DE MACEDO COL2
    • MALU MONTEIRO CAMINHA F9ACF
    • MARIA EDUARDA VIEIRA SOARES F9ACF
    • MARIA ELISA DE MEDEIROS GOMES INF1A
    • MARINA OERTLI MARTINEZ 6AF9
    • MATHEUS ALMEIDA MARIS 3C
    • PEDRO HENRIQUE CAVALCANTI SOUZA 2C
    • PEDRO LUCAS DE MELO LIMA 2AM
    • THIAGO BERNARDO DE LUCENA AFA / EFOMM
    • VICTOR GUILHERME CORDEIRO VILELA 1AF
  • 10 de Julho Expandir
    • ANA JULIA MATOS TENORIO INF2B
    • DAVI BANDEIRA FIALHO 1D
    • DIEGO CELESTINO DO NASCIMENTO SILVA AFA / EFOMM
    • DIEGO CELESTINO DO NASCIMENTO SILVA PRE ENEM - 1 AREA
    • ILLY AKIMI ITO F8AP
    • JOÃO VICTOR PELINCA LÓCIO 7AF9
    • LAURA GIOVANNA GOMES MACIEL INF1BM
    • MARIA BEATRIZ BEZERRA DO NASCIMENTO COL2
    • MARIA EDUARDA CAMPOS TAVARES 7BF9
    • VINÍCIUS SANTOS BORBA 3C
  • 11 de Julho Expandir
    • AMANDA REIS REZENDE DE LUCENA 2B
    • ANA CLARA PINHEIRO VIEIRA 7AF9T
    • MARIANE LEANDRO FERRO DE SOUSA 2AM
    • VITOR JOSÉ GONÇALVES ARAUJO 3B
  • 12 de Julho Expandir
    • ANA LUÍSA ARAÚJO MUNIZ INF4B
    • BEATRIZ QUEIROZ DA APRESENTAÇÃO CAVALCANTI 3GT
    • BRUNO RAMOS LEVY 3E
    • FELIPE HENRIQUE SILVA DE LIMA PRE ENEM
    • FELIPE JORGE MOREIRA LINS DE BARROS 8AF9T
    • GUILHERME GONÇALVES SOARES DE MORAES 2AM
    • JOÃO HENRIQUE ALMEIDA FRAGOSO DE MENEZES F5ACF
    • JOÃO PEDRO HENDERSON SARRUF 1E
    • LARISSA SIMPLÍCIO GONZÁLEZ MARTINS 6CF9
    • LUCAS DANTAS LEMOS SOUZA LEÃO 4AF9
    • MARCELA SIMÕES BUARQUE DE GUSMAO I2BCF
    • MARIA CÂMARA CÉZAR PARAHYM INF4A
    • MARIA FERNANDA ANDRADE FELLOWS F4ACF
    • MARIA FERNANDA DA MACENA SOUZA M2AP
    • MARIA LETÍCIA MOREIRA DE BARROS 8AF9T
    • MARIA LUIZA LINS CAMPÊLO DE ALBUQUERQUE RIBEIRO 1B
    • MARIANE ROCHA ARAUJO F3AP
    • MATHEUS VIDAL DE LIMA UCHÔA F4AP
    • RAQUEL CARDOSO SANTIAGO 8BF9T
    • VICTÓRIA AGNE DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO 7AF
  • 13 de Julho Expandir
    • CLARISSA MILENA DE MELO SILVA 8AF
    • ÉRICK GABRIEL FERREIRA XAVIER F7AP
    • JAIRO HENRIQUE MACEDO MOREIRA 2E
    • JAIRO HENRIQUE MACEDO MOREIRA M2AP
    • JOÃO GABRIEL TRINDADE MASCARENHAS 5BF9
    • KEVIN AMARAL COUTINHO 9CF9
    • RAPHAEL DOS ANJOS SILVA 8DF9
    • VÍTOR LOBO DA FONSECA 3IT
  • 14 de Julho Expandir
    • ARTHUR DE LIMA VON SOHSTEN 4AF9
    • BÁRBARA MARIA DE LIMA 8CF9
    • BERNARDO PEREIRA BARBOSA NINHOA
    • BRENO BRAGA DA CARVALHEIRA 1C
    • EDUARDO OLIVEIRA DE FRANÇA 8DF9
    • STEVEN KANG LIN 3AF9
    • WALDNER BERNARDO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 8BF9
    • YAN BRUNO MONTEIRO GOIS 3E
  • 15 de Julho Expandir
    • ANDRÉ INOCÊNCIO NOVAES LIMA FILHO 3GT
    • ANDRESSA GODOY SOUSA LIMA 6BF9
    • ARTHUR RANGEL MARQUES INF3AT
    • DANIEL SCARAMUSSA VIEIRA 1BF
    • GUILHERME BRITO DE LIMA 6AF9
    • HENRIQUE LEAL DA MATTA 7AF9T
    • JOÃO ARTHUR VIEIRA TABOSA 1AF9
    • JOÃO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS FERREIRA F1AP
    • LUIZ EDUARDO BRITO DE LIMA 6BF9
    • PEDRO AUGUSTO GASPAR MOREIRA F2AP
    • THIAGO DORNELAS CÂMARA COCINO DA COSTA INF1A
    • VINÍCIUS CARDOSO CORDEIRO DE OLIVEIRA PRÉ-VEST
  • 16 de Julho Expandir
    • AMANDA FEITOSA PASSOS F3AP
    • ANGELINA VICTORIA DOS SANTOS 1AF9T
    • BRENDA DE BARROS RIBEIRO XAVIER 3E
    • CAIO PEIXOTO NASCIMENTO M3AP
    • GISELE ALVES DOS SANTOS 4CF9
    • GUILHERME RODRIGUES PUGLIESI FREITAS FILHO INF4B
    • HENRIQUE CORREIA ALVES 2D
    • JORGE HENRIQUE DE AGUIAR FONSECA 9BF
    • LAYS MARIANE DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA 3A
    • LORENZO LUZZIM STOLAGLI DO NASCIMENTO 6AF9T
    • LUDMILLA DE SÁ FALCÃO LIRA 1D
    • MARCELA ROSA NOGUEIRA CAVALCANTI M2AP
    • MARINA MENEZES CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE F1BCF
    • RODRIGO CORDEIRO DO NASCIMENTO 8DF9
  • 17 de Julho Expandir
    • DANIELE NASCIMENTO SILVA AFA / EFOMM
    • DIOGO HENRIQUE ALVES FERREIRA DA SILVA 6AF
    • ISABELLA DEL CARMO SEIMAN KOON 3B
    • ISABELLA DEL CARMO SEIMAN KOON PRE ENEM
    • JACQUELIN BARBOSA BUSCH 8CF9
    • JADY ALMEIDA DE MELO GUSMAO 1BM
    • JOÃO PEDRO VIEIRA DE MOURA LEITE GALINDO 3AM
    • JÚLIO NEVES BARBOSA 1D
    • LUAN MATOS GUIMARÃES F7AP
    • LUÍS ARTHUR DORNELAS CÂMARA COCINO DA COSTA 1D
    • MARIA CLARA MARQUES LINS DE SOUZA E SILVA F8AP
    • MARIA EDUARDA DE CARVALHO MARTINS 6DF9
    • MARINA NOGUEIRA CRUZ 3AF9T
    • THAÍS NEVES BARBOSA 1D
  • 18 de Julho Expandir
    • CLARA BARROS DE SA BARRETO I1BCF
    • GABRIELA MULLER CABRAL DA COSTA F3AP
    • HENRY MONTEIRO E SOUSA 9AF
    • JOÃO GUILHERME SOUZA LEITE 3B
    • JOÃO PEDRO SILVA COUCEIRO 3AF9
    • KAMYLLY KAWANY GOMES XAVIER DA FONSÊCA F8ACF
    • LUCAS DE PAULA RIBEIRO DIAS 6CF9
    • MARIA CLARA LEITE VASCONCELOS 1AM
    • MARIA GABRIELA BRITO DE SANTANA 2D
    • MIGUEL GALVAO DE ARAUJO BARROS I4AP
    • PALOMA RAFAELLE DE LIMA FAUSTINO COL2
    • SOPHIA DANTAS MELO 5CF9
  • 19 de Julho Expandir
    • BRENO REIS MONTEIRO TAVARES I2ACF
    • BRUNA PIRES FORTES DO AMARAL 8AF9
    • CORNÉLIO DE ASSIS MARANHÃO RUFINO 3B
    • ESTHER SIQUEIRA TORRES BORGES M1BP
    • JOÃO PEDRO VASCONCELOS MARANHÃO INF3B
    • JOSÉ GAIA TORRES FERRAZ 2E
    • JOSÉ RAWLINSON FERRAZ FILHO 2F
    • JOSÉ RICARDO CABRAL VIANNA 2B
    • LUCIANO BRUNO OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO 1C
    • MARIA EDUARDA MONTEIRO FARIAS 5AF9
    • MARINA SARAIVA SANTOS SILVA 3AM
  • 20 de Julho Expandir
    • ADSON PAULO DA SILVA RAMOS P-ITA
    • ANETE MEIRELES DE OLIVEIRA COL2
    • ARTUR AREIA PEREIRA MONTENEGRO 2A
    • EURIVALDO JOSÉ DE VASCONCELOS FILHO 5AF9
    • GABRIELA LOMACHINSKY 6AF9
    • GIOVANNA SOARES GALINDO INF4B
    • HANNA LARYSSA LOURENÇO BARBOSA PRE ENEM
    • ISABELA DE MEDEIROS PONTES I1BCF
    • JOÃO VICTOR MELO DE CARVALHO 1C
    • LEONARDO AMORIM BORBA 9AF
    • LOUISE MARIA LEMOS AGOSTINHO BRANDAO I2AP
    • LUCAS ALBUQUERQUE CUNHA NOBRE DE LACERDA 2AF9T
    • MARIA CLARA PONTES FELIX M2ACF
    • MARIA EDUARDA LUBAMBO CANTARELLI GUERRA 8BF
    • MARILIA PORTO MASCARENHAS 3B
    • MATHEUS BELMONT BRAGA 4BF9
    • NATÁLIA MEDEIROS ANDRADE 7BF
    • PEDRO HENRIQUE ARAGÃO VILAS BÔAS M3ACF
    • VITOR SAMPAIO DO VALE F9AP
    • WISNEY EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 1AM
  • 21 de Julho Expandir
    • ALEXANDRE DE ANDRADE LIMA ROCHA 3D
    • BÁRBARA TACCHI 6BF9
    • DANIELA PIQUET GONÇALVES MENEZES F6ACF
    • DAVI MARTINS MEDRADO F2AP
    • GABRIEL MACEDO TENÓRIO DE ALBUQUERQUE 6AF9
    • GIOVANNA TACCHI 6BF9
    • ISABEL XAVIER RAMOS ROCHA 3E
    • LUIZ GUILHERME DANTAS BORJA 6BF9T
    • MATEUS ALMEIDA SILVA 8AF9T
    • MATHEUS FREITAS DE MELO 3IT
    • MIGUEL TACCHI 6BF9
    • WELLINGTON FEITOSA DE VASCONCELOS FILHO 3BM
  • 22 de Julho Expandir
    • AMANDA LORENA MARQUES DE MEDEIROS 3C
    • ANA BEATRIZ ANGELIM AGE 8AF9T
    • ANDRÉ ARAGÃO TORRES 1BF
    • ARTUR COUTINHO SOUZA LEÃO 4BF9
    • DAYANE NUNES CAVALCANTI COL2
    • ISABELLE DIAS DINIZ PRÉ-ENEM
    • JOSÉ DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA ALBUQUERQUE 3A
    • LARISSA OLIVEIRA FALCÃO 9BF9
    • LETICIA MARIA COSTA DE LIMA 4BF9T
    • MARINA FERNANDES BEZERRA TÔRRES INF3AM
    • MATHEUS ANDRADE MENDES DE OLIVEIRA F7ACF
    • RAFAEL DIAS DE MENDONÇA MESQUITA 2B
    • RAFAEL PEREIRA TAVARES DE MELO I3ACF
    • RÍCLEY EDUARDO CHAVES VASCONCELOS 3AM
    • RUY DE BARROS CORREIA 3D
  • 23 de Julho Expandir
    • ALICE DANTAS CAJUEIRO 3BF
    • ARTUR RAFAEL MUNIZ DE OLIVEIRA 8BF
    • CECÍLIA CASTRO DE MELLO MATTOS I1BCF
    • EDUARDO ALVES MOREIRA F7ACF
    • EDUARDO COSTA MAIA 9AF9
    • GABRIEL FELIPE LIMA DE FREITAS 7AF9T
    • IGOR D`LUCA LIMA ARAÚJO 3BF
    • KAIO VICTOR DE LIMA TAVARES INF1BM
    • KLEBER CALHEIROS GARCIA FILHO F6ACF
    • LARISSA LINS DE SOUZA MACEDO 8AF9
    • MELISSA FERREIRA PONTES SILVA 3AF9
  • 24 de Julho Expandir
    • AGNES MENDONÇA REGO M1AP
    • EDUARDO VINÍCIUS FREITAS DE BARROS 4AF9T
    • GABRIELLA ALMEIDA SILVA 1A.T
    • ISABELLA DA SILVA MOURA 2CF9
    • JOANE CAROLINE MENCK PINTO 2C
    • JOAO VINICIUS ALBUQUERQUE PIMENTEL 1A.T
    • LAYSA KAYLANE SOUZA DOS SANTOS 8BF
    • LUIZA SANTOS BEZERRA 3GT
    • MARIA EDUARDA TOSCANO DANTAS DE OLIVEIRA F1AP
    • MARIA LETÍCIA PIMENTEL E SILVA ALBUQUERQUE 1B
    • PAULA BARATELLA EVÊNCIO F9ACF
    • PEDRO LUIZ CAVALCANTI DE LIMA F7AP
    • RHUAN D'CARTES FERREIRA COELHO 2B
    • RODRIGO LINS DE LIMA FILHO 2A
    • VINÍCIUS BARBOSA ARCANJO DA SILVA 3D
  • 25 de Julho Expandir
    • ANA CAROLINA RAMOS DE SANTANA 8CF9
    • ANNA BEATRIZ DA CUNHA LIMA GAMA F7AP
    • ARTHUR MORAIS SPENCER NETTO 7AF9
    • BRUNO DE VASCONCELOS LINS 8AF9
    • FELIPE NATHAN CORDEIRO CAVALCANTI SANTOS 2AM
    • JOSIVAN DE SOUSA VILANOVA NETO 2D
    • LAURA ELIAS ARRUDA F8AP
    • LUIZA DE SOUZA SILVA 3BF9
    • MARIA EDUARDA DE MELO SILVA PRÉ-ENEM
    • MARIA LUÍSA DE MELO SOARES LEITE 2D
    • MARINA CALABRIA CABRAL I2AP
    • MIKE ALEX FERREIRA 8CF9
    • PEDRO HENRIQUE BARBOSA ALVES 7BF
    • PRISCILA PEREIRA TORRES SANTOS 5BF9
    • RAUL GABRIEL SILVA GOMES 9BF
  • 26 de Julho Expandir
    • ARNALDO BARBOZA FLORÊNCIO FILHO 5AF
    • BRUNO FILGUEIRA ZEBALLOS NINHOAT
    • EMELY PRISCILA REIS SILVA 2AM
    • INGRIDY HELLEN VIEIRA MARINHO 3E
    • JÚLIA BEATRIZ MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS CARNEIRO 5CF9
    • LUIZ EDUARDO SALES NERY INF2A
    • MARIA ALICE SENA BEZERRA 3AF9
    • MARIA EDUARDA ARRUDA CASE 8AF
    • MARIA MANUELA ANDRADE DA SILVA 4DF9
    • RAFAEL HANAUER NAVARRO 9AF9T
    • RENATA ARAUJO FREITAS DE MIRANDA 9CF9
    • SOPHIA LAGES PEREIRA MARINHO 4AF
    • TARCILA FERREIRA DOMINGUES DO NASCIMENTO 9BF
  • 27 de Julho Expandir
    • ANDRÉ BIGIO GOMES 5BF9
    • ANNA PIÊRRA LACERDA HOLANDA 2D
    • ANNA PIÊRRA LACERDA HOLANDA M2AP
    • CECÍLIA ALTINO GOUVEIA GOMES F4ACF
    • GABRIELA BAYO DE BARROS RUSSELL 3C
    • JOAO MIGUEL RODRIGUES ROMANA INF4A
    • LUCCA CAMAROTI BASTOS MACHADO 4CF9
    • MARCELA DE SANTANA VASCONCELOS 8AF9
    • MARIA EDUARDA MENEZES BRAZ DE OLIVEIRA 3CF9
    • MARIA EDUARDA RAMOS LOPES 3C
    • MARIANA SENE LEITE 6DF9
    • MATEUS HIDEKI ISHIY DE ALMEIDA INF3A
    • RYAN LUCAS LIMA SILVA 4AF
    • YASMIN LABANCA FREITAS LAPA 2D
  • 28 de Julho Expandir
    • CAIO LINHARES BEZERRA PONTES PRÉ-ENEM
    • CATARINA KOBATA PACHECO DE ANDRADE 8CF9
    • JOÃO MARQUES VICENTE DE LIMA F6ACF
    • LUANA BARBOSA BANDEIRA DE BRITO 6AF9
    • MARCOS EDUARDO FRAGOSO DE ARAÚJO 3A
    • MARIA CAROLINA COUTO VILLAÇA 8BF9T
    • MARIA EDUARDA BURITY MACÊDO 7CF9
    • MARIANA PELINCA SIMÕES INF2A
    • MATHEUS GODOY SOUSA LIMA 2F
    • PEDRO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA CORREA 7BF9
    • REBECA FERNANDES CORCINO M1AP
    • VALENTINA VELOZO CHAVES DA CUNHA ANDRADE INF3BM
    • VÍCTOR ELYZ MASCARENHAS DINIZ F6AP
    • VICTOR SABINO DA MOTA SILVEIRA 2F
  • 29 de Julho Expandir
    • ANA ELISA CARVALHO DUARTE INF3BT
    • ANA GABRIELA AZEVEDO DE ANDRADE F8AP
    • ARTHUR MELO ROCHA DE SOUZA F2ACF
    • CAROLINA BARROS CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA F1BCF
    • CLARA DUBOC LIMA F8AP
    • ENZO ENRIQUE CRUZ BRITO F6BP
    • JAQUELINE SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA PRE ENEM
    • JEAN-KARLO CASTIM PIMENTEL JUNIOR 9CF9
    • LETICIA GUEDES COSTA 2C
    • MARCELA CAVALCANTE SANTOS 2E
    • MARIA EDUARDA PEDROSA PEIXOTO 2A
    • MARIA LUÍSA MACHADO DA FONTE F3ACF
    • MARINA COELHO DE MIRANDA M1BP
    • MARINA VITORIA DE MELO BEZERRA M3AP
    • PEDRO MIGUEL SOUSA PORTO 9BF9
    • RAÍSSA BATISTA DE MIRANDA PIMENTEL 3IT
    • RAQUEL SAMPAIO CAVALCANTI 3GT
    • SÉRGIO HENRIQUE AMARAL COUTINHO 2A
    • SIDNEY CRHISTIANO SOUZA DE ALBUQUERQUE 3C
    • SÍLVIA VALENTINE FERNANDES DE SOUZA 3BF9T
    • VITOR DUTRA CAMPOS F6ACF
  • 30 de Julho Expandir
    • BEATRIZ DE CASTRO MEDEIROS PRÉ-ENEM - 2 AREAS
    • DANIELA GOMES ANDRADE F9AP
    • JÚLIA SOFIA NEVES DE SOUSA 3GT
    • LUCAS ANDRADE LIMA DE MIRANDA 9CF9
    • LUISA CAVALCANTE RODRIGUES REIS 7AF9
    • MARIA EDUARDA AMORIM DE MELO F8ACF
    • MARIA FLOR DE MELO PEREIRA F3ACF
    • SOPHIA PAIVA MERGULHÃO BEZERRA 8DF9
  • 31 de Julho Expandir
    • ALESSANDRA DA ROCHA FERREIRA PRÉ-ENEM
    • AMANDA EMIDIO DE MACEDO AFA / EFOMM
    • ANA EUNICE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES M1BP
    • ANA LUIZA MELO SILVA 1AF
    • DANILO FELIPE FERREIRA VENÂNCIO DE ARAÚJO M3ACF
    • GABRIEL FELIPE DE SALLES TEMÓTEO ESPCEX
    • LAURA TORRES ALVES BARBOSA 2AM
    • LUIZA FERREIRA DA SILVA M2AP
    • MARIA ANTONIELLE MESQUITA FERREIRA 2E
    • RAFAEL CARVALHO DA SILVA PRE ENEM
    • RODRIGO GOUVEIA FERREIRA 8DF9
    • VICTOR ANDREY TORRES FRAZÃO 1C

Junho Expandir

  • 01 de Junho Expandir
    • AMANDA CARVALHEIRA FERREIRA DA SILVA F3ACF
    • ARTHUR SAMPAIO ASSIS 2D
    • GABRIEL GUEIROS TABOSA 4AF
    • GABRIEL NASCIMENTO PACHECO CÂMARA 6AF9T
    • GUILHERME RAFAEL PORTO 2BF9T
    • JOANA PAIVA DE BRITO 3AF9T
    • JOYCE MARIA SANTOS FERREIRA AFA / EFOMM
    • JULIA ALMEIDA BRAGA BOSCH F6BP
    • LETIZIA RAMSEIER INF4A
    • LUANA BACELAR FLORÊNCIO 3BM
    • MELISSA LUCENA MAIA 3BF
    • RENATO DE MELO E SILVA 2B
    • SARAH CAROLYNE LIMA FARIAS 3C
  • 02 de Junho Expandir
    • ALEXIA MARIA DUQUE SILVA 2AM
    • ANA BEATRIZ ALMEIDA SILVA PRÉ-VEST
    • ANA GABRIELLE DE SOUZA FREITAS 1BF
    • ARTHUR AXIOTES DE SOUZA 6CF9
    • CINTIA MARIA GOIS ALCANTARA F2AP
    • FABIO AYRES DOS SANTOS FERREIRA AFA / EFOMM
    • ISIS DE OLIVEIRA CAVALCANTI 7CF9
    • JÚLIA DE MELO SOUZA ALBUQUERQUE 1BF
    • KAROLINA LOPES LIMA M1AP
    • KATHARINA LOPES LIMA M1AP
    • LARA SIMÕES DE BARROS ANDRADE 4AF9
    • LAVÍNIA BERNARDO DE SOUSA 9AF
    • LEONARDO MARINHO PINHEIRO INF1AM
    • MATHEUS DUQUE DE HOLANDA CAVALCANTI 8AF9
    • NOSLEN PEDRO DOS SANTOS DA SILVA BOTELHO PRE ENEM - 1 AREA
    • SARAH DOS SANTOS DOS GUIMARÃES ALEXANDRE 1E
    • SOPHIA PACHECO ALENCAR DA FONSECA LINS F3ACF
  • 03 de Junho Expandir
    • CARLOS JOSÉ BRECKENFELD LOPES DA COSTA NETO 1D
    • CHEN WANG 7AF9T
    • GABRIEL COHEN DE SOUZA LEÃO 9CF9
    • GIOVANA CAVALCANTI DE FARIAS 6BF
    • GIOVANNA SOARES VIÉGAS SILVA 9BF
    • JÚLIA SOBRAL ARAÚJO SOUSA 1C
    • KAREN ARYADNA NASCIMENTO DA SILVA 3C
    • LUCAS WINÍCIUS BATISTA TÔRRES 3BM
    • MANOEL ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR P-ITA
    • MARIA LUIZA LUNA SAMPAIO 9AF9T
    • MILA SIVIERO BERTINI CARNEIRO 4BF9
  • 04 de Junho Expandir
    • ADRIANO MELO DA FONTE MOUTINHO 1A.T
    • ALICE DE MEDEIROS COSTA F3ACF
    • ELISA PEIXOTO CORREA 5CF9
    • FELIPE CAVALCANTI PIRES M1AP
    • FERNANDA PIRES BEZERRA PRE ENEM - 1 AREA
    • JOÃO GABRIEL SOBRAL ETTINGER OLIVEIRA 2AF
    • JOÃO LUCAS DA SILVEIRA STEPPLE 8AF9T
    • JORGE AUGUSTO DE LIMA MIRANDA 8DF9
    • JOSÉ DAVIDSON LOPES PIMENTEL JÚNIOR 7AF
    • JOSÉ DAVIDSON LOPES PIMENTEL JÚNIOR F7AP
    • MARIA ALICE GONÇALVES DE SOUZA ALVES INF2AM
    • MARIA JULIA BARROS SOUZA BARBOSA AFA / EFOMM
    • MARIA LUIZA LIMA DE SOUSA 8DF9
    • MARIANA SOUZA MIRANDA 2AM
    • RAFAEL MARQUES DO MONTE 4AF9
    • YASMIN JULIANA BRANDÃO SARAIVA 8CF9
  • 05 de Junho Expandir
    • GABRIEL DE LAVOR LARANJEIRA 1B
    • ISLAINE DA SILVA BARROS PRÉ-VEST
    • JEAN FELIPE COELHO FERREIRA 2E
    • JOÃO MIGUEL GIL VEIGA SALGUES 3A
    • JÚLIA MARIA CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE OLIVEIRA 2F
    • LUIS EDUARDO CHAVES DE MOURA 2A.T
    • LUIZ FELYPE BARBOSA FRANÇA 7BF
    • MIGUEL ALVES PASSOS INF1BT
    • THALES ANTONIO TENÓRIO GONÇALVES P-ITA
    • THOMAS CARVALHO LUNA TITO INF3AT
    • VINÍCIUS CORDEIRO DE GÓES 2D
    • WANDERSON FERREIRA SANTOS PRÉ-ENEM
  • 06 de Junho Expandir
    • ARTHUR ARMENTANO DE MORAIS CASTRO 6BF9
    • CAROLINA BRAGA SEIXAS INF2AM
    • CAROLINA BRAGA SEIXAS INF2BM
    • DAVI DIAS GUEDES PINHEIRO INF3AM
    • DAVI DIAS GUEDES PINHEIRO I3ACF
    • EMÍLIA GOMES BEZERRA 1B
    • FELIPE BETTIN VICTOR F7ACF
    • FELIPE HIRATA MEDEIROS F1AP
    • JULIA PONTES MOTTA 6BF9T
    • PEDRO GABRIEL ALVES SILVA SANTOS 2D
    • PEDRO MARTINS TOMAZ DE MELO INF4A
    • TÚLIO BENÍCIO ALVES FERREIRA DA SILVA INF2BM
    • VLADISON LUCAS COSTA DOS SANTOS 3C
    • YARLEY GOMES SANTANA F6AP
  • 07 de Junho Expandir
    • ANA TEREZA MENEZES COSTA PRÉ-ENEM - 2 AREAS
    • INÁCIO DE OLIVEIRA NEGROMONTE 4BF9T
    • JOSE ALVENTINO LIMA NETO 5AF
    • MARIA EDUARDA SOUZA MIRANDA 3GT
    • RAQUEL LIMA FONSÊCA 3CF9
    • RICARDO OLIVEIRA DE ANDRADE PRÉ-VEST
    • TOMÁS ASTUDILLO PACHECO INF2BM
  • 08 de Junho Expandir
    • CAROLINA MARINHO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA 7AF9T
    • DANIEL DE ATAIDE MARTINS FILHO 1AF
    • GIOVANNA DA SILVA CORDEIRO M2AP
    • HEITOR MEIRELLES DE MORAIS 5BF9T
    • JOÃO VICTOR CASÉ DE CARVALHO 6AF
    • LUCAS GLADSTONE BEZERRA DA FONSÊCA 3E
    • LUISA DA ROCHA ROMA 1C
    • LUIZA MENDONÇA CAVALCANTE 7BF9
    • VINICIUS SANTANA MARIANO DA CRUZ F4AP
  • 09 de Junho Expandir
    • ALLÂNY REBEKA NASCIMENTO DE SALES PRÉ-VEST
    • ANA CLARA DE SOUZA SILVA 7AF9
    • ARTHUR HENRIQUE GHENO GUEDES PLACCO INF4AT
    • AUDREY ISADORA MIRANDA DE OLIVEIRA 1BF9
    • AUDREY ISADORA MIRANDA DE OLIVEIRA F1BCF
    • CLARICE MACIEL BORGES 2AF9T
    • DANIEL CAMPOS BARBOSA F2BCF
    • GUILHERME FLEURY BADIN 7BF
    • ISABELLE SIQUEIRA BEZERRA DE ALMEIDA 3C
    • JOÃO FARIAS CAMPOS NETO 8AF
    • JOAO PEDRO ALEXANDRE DA SILVA F9ACF
    • JOÃO PEDRO ANICETO DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA 7AF
  • 10 de Junho Expandir
    • BRUNA MARIA NAHUM DE SOUZA 3GT
    • JOÃO CLÁUDIO CAVALCANTI BELTRÃO FILHO 7BF9T
    • JÚLIA MIRANDA FERNANDES M2ACF
    • MARIA EDUARDA MAGALHÃES PATU 8AF9
  • 11 de Junho Expandir
    • ARTHUR SOARES BORBA DA SILVA 6BF9T
    • CAMILA MENON PARIZOTTO 2A
    • CLARA CARVALHO GARCIA LEITE F4AP
    • FERNANDO PACÓ DE SOUZA P-ITA
    • GABRIEL HENRIQUE POCHINTESTA DE FARIAS 9DF9
    • GISELE DE LUCENA VILAÇA 6AF
    • JOÃO GUILHERME TORRES MAGALHAES PEIXOTO F2AP
    • LUAN DE OLIVEIRA ROMANCINI LEITE 2F
    • LUAN DE OLIVEIRA ROMANCINI LEITE AFA / EFOMM
    • MARIA CLARA OLIVEIRA CAVALCANTI ALCÂNTARA INF3A
    • MARIA LUIZA ALMEIDA QUEIROZ 1AF9
    • PEDRO GOMES DE ABREU I2ACF
    • RAPHAEL BARROS ALBANEZ 8DF9
    • THAISA VIEIRA ALVES DE ALMEIDA 8AF
  • 12 de Junho Expandir
    • CARLOS HEITOR OLIVEIRA LIMA 9AF9T
    • DANIEL MAXIMIANO DE SANTANA PRE ENEM
    • EDUARDO MORAES PIRES F4AP
    • GABRIEL FELIPE LOURENÇO LANDIM ROSS LINS INF2B
    • GILBERTO MORAES MOURA COSTA BISNETO 6DF9
    • HELENA CONCEIÇÃO VIEIRA BRAGA 4CF9
    • JULIANA DIAS MALTA 1D
    • LUANA DE ALMEIDA PRAXEDES 2AM
    • LUIZ LEUDO PEREIRA NETO F5ACF
    • MARIA CLARA JERÔNIMO CARVALHO DE ARAÚJO 2F
    • MARIA DE FATIMA SOUSA DE MOURA 8DF9
    • MARIA SAMPAIO ANTONINO BRITO I2ACF
    • MARIANA FERREIRA MEDEIROS M2ACF
    • MATHEUS CRUZ BRANDÃO 2AF9
    • NICOLAS DUARTE LUCENA 1AM
    • PRISCILA XIMENES SANTOS PRE ENEM - 1 AREA
    • RIQUELME RUAN BEZERRA DA SILVA 2BF
    • VINÍCIUS OLIVEIRA AMORIM 4AF9
  • 13 de Junho Expandir
    • ANTONIO HEITOR DE OLIVEIRA LEITE 2BF9T
    • CAROLINA FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA ARRUDA 2E
    • CLARA MENDES PEREIRA F6ACF
    • GUSTAVO ANDRADE SOUZA 3AM
    • GUSTAVO MOREIRA NOGUEIRA DE BARROS INF1BT
    • HENRIQUE JOSÉ LYRA AQUINO DE MENEZES 2AF9T
    • MARIA CLARA GAMA DE SOUZA SILVA 1B
    • MARIA CLARA GAMA DE SOUZA SILVA PRE ENEM - 1 AREA
    • MARIA CLARA GAMA DE SOUZA SILVA PRÉ-ENEM - 1 AREA
    • MARIA LUÍZA GUEIROS DE ARAÚJO 9DF9
    • PAULO HENRIQUE ARAUJO DE QUEIRÓS 1D
  • 14 de Junho Expandir
    • EMMANUEL LEITE DE HOLANDA SILVA 1A.T
    • FÁBIO PEREIRA AMARAL 3D
    • GABRIELA DE ARAUJO FLORÊNCIO 6BF
    • JOAO PAULO DE ARAUJO SANTOS F5AP
    • JÚLIA DHÁLIA CARDOSO DA CUNHA 1D
    • LETÍCIA GODOY LUSO DE LUCENA 1B
    • MARCELO MENDES BRAZ INF4AT
    • MARIA CAMAROTI MACHADO GILA INF1A
    • REBECA AMADOR DE SALES MENEZES PRÉ-ENEM
    • RYAN ANDREI MENDES DE ATAIDE 9AF9
    • SEBASTIAN DELLANTONIO 6CF9
    • YASMIN CABRAL MERGULHÃO SOUZA 2AM
  • 15 de Junho Expandir
    • ANA PAULA JUCÁ DA SILVA PRÉ-ENEM
    • ANANDA GOVINDA SILVA DE FIGUEREDO F4AP
    • ARTHUR BARROS CARVALHO VELOSO F1BCF
    • CAIO RODRIGUES DE TOLEDO PRE ENEM
    • CAMILA FAEIRSTEIN CAVALCANTI CARNEIRO 5BF9T
    • DIOGO COSTA MARANHÃO RODRIGUES 9DF9
    • HELMITON OLIVEIRA PENA FILHO 9CF9
    • LUÍSA MIGNAC MONTEIRO SÁ INF1AM
    • MATHEUS OSEAS TENORIO CAVALCANTI AFA / EFOMM
    • NICOLE LAZZERI AMORIM F5BP
    • VÍTOR MANOEL DE MELO SILVA 8BF9T
  • 16 de Junho Expandir
    • ALFREDO ARRUDA NETO 2F
    • BÁRBARA LEUTHIER DE ARRUDA COL3
    • BEATRIZ ANTONIA MIRA DE AQUINO M1ACF
    • CAMILA BRAGA LAZARETTE DE CARVALHO 1B
    • CAROLINE RAMOS BACIC 3GT
    • GUILHERME SOUZA DIAS 1A
    • ISABELA BEZERRA VESPASIANO BORGES 1C
    • JOAO EDUARDO DE MELO ARAUJO PEREIRA M3AP
    • JOSE MAYCON LIMA CUNEGUNDES DA SILVA 2B
    • MALU DORIA BANDEIRA F7AP
    • MARIA LUIZA GONÇALVES MOURY FERNANDES 2C
    • MARIA LUIZA RODRIGUES BUARQUE DE GUSMÃO 9DF9
    • MIRELLA VERAS MACIEL 9BF9
    • PEDRO CASTELO BRANCO FONSÊCA 8AF9
    • VALENTINA DE MACEDO EULALIO INF3B
  • 17 de Junho Expandir
    • CECÍLIA DE TARSO MENEZES VIEIRA INF4BT
    • DEBORA SILVA DOS SANTOS 3GT
    • ERICK JOSÉ CAVALCANTI GALINDO DOS SANTOS PRE ENEM
    • IGOR CRUZ BRANDÃO 5AF9
    • JOÃO PEDRO TAVARES ARAÚJO DE ANDRADE 1C
    • LARISSA MARIA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 3E
    • LAYANNE PAOLA MEDEIROS SANTANA 7DF9
    • LUANA DELFIM NEGREIROS INF4AT
    • LUISA LOUGON FERNANDES F1ACF
    • MARINA NERES LUCENA DE FARIAS 6CF9
    • PEDRO CORDEIRO LEITE 8BF9
    • PEDRO HENRIQUE VALENÇA PINHEIRO CAMELLO F9ACF
    • SOFIA KANOKO HONJO PEREIRA M1BP
  • 18 de Junho Expandir
    • ALESSANDRA CAROLINA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 3E
    • ANA TERESA DE ANDRADE SOUZA F3ACF
    • CAROLINA BARBOSA DO COUTO INF2BM
    • ELLEN KARINE CHAVES SANTOS 9AF
    • GABRIELA REZENDE GHEREN 8CF9
    • HEITOR ALENCAR BARROS F5ACF
    • HEITOR DE ALBUQUERQUE OLIVEIRA FÉLIX DE LIMA INF1AT
    • LUCAS FERNANDES MOREIRA 3B
    • LUIZ FELIPE MALTA NOGUEIRA INF3B
    • MARIA EDUARDA BERTIPALHA VIEIRA F8AP
    • MARIA EDUARDA LEAL PROCORO 8AF9
    • MARIA JÚLIA RODRIGUES DE SOUSA 9BF9
    • MIGUEL GALVÃO SOUSA MAGALHÃES NINHOAT
    • PAULO FERNANDO LINS DE BARROS 2A.T
  • 19 de Junho Expandir
    • BEATRIZ GUIMARAES NEPOMUCENO F6BP
    • GABRIEL FRANÇA DE ALBUQUERQUE PERNAMBUCO 6CF9
    • GABRIEL SANTANA NOGUEIRA 3D
    • GABRIELA ARCOVERDE WANDERLEY 2D
    • GENECI LUCAS LUCENA LOPES PRÉ-ENEM
    • JOÃO VICTOR DE MENDONÇA TENÓRIO 3BF9T
    • JULIA PININGA DE LUCENA 2A
    • LUTZEMBERG JORDÃO CLAUDINO FILHO 5AF
    • MAIA GUIMARÃES MENDONÇA NINHOA CF
    • MARIALICE WANDERLEY BEZERRA DE LIMA 3BM
    • PEDRO UCHOA DE VASCONCELOS 2AM
    • VICTOR HANS DE OLIVEIRA BORSTELMANN 2D
  • 20 de Junho Expandir
    • ABIDENEGO JUSTINO RAMOS NETO M1ACF
    • ANA BEATRIZ BARBOSA TENORIO 1B
    • BÁRBARA DE VASCONCELLOS FLORENCIO 9DF9
    • GABRIEL PEREIRA DA SILVA INF4AT
    • GIOVANNA PALAS SOARES SANTOS 2F
    • JULIA PRADO CARREIRA 1BF
    • JÚLIA ZANCHETTA VIEL DO VALLE 6DF9
    • LUÍSA MACHADO LAGIOIA 3E
    • MARCELO JOSÉ ALVES DE SANTANA 3D
    • MATHEUS HENDERSON SARRUF 6CF9
    • MIGUEL MOTTA LOBO VILMAR M1BP
    • SAMUEL MAIA GALINDO 2F
  • 21 de Junho Expandir
    • ANDRÉ ALMEIDA DE MENDONÇA 1BF9
    • DAVI ARAÚJO MUNIZ 2C
    • GUILHERME DUTRA GOMES 6BF
    • GUILHERME ROCHA VILARIM F7ACF
    • JOÃO FERNANDO SILVA BARBOSA 2B
    • JOSÉ ANÍSIO GONÇALVES SILVA NETO 3BF
    • JÚLIA MACENA MARTINIANO DA SILVA 6BF9T
    • JÚLIO CÉSAR DOS SANTOS FILHO INF4AT
    • LETÍCIA VAN-LUME LIMA 3D
    • LUCCA SIQUEIRA HOLTRUP M3AP
    • LUISA ZIRPOLI LEITE PARISI F8ACF
    • MAITÊ LIMA DE HOLANDA RÊGO INF3AM
    • MANOEL PEDRO DE ARANDA TERCEIRO P-ITA
    • MARIA BEATRIZ VARELA SOUZA INF3BT
    • MARIELLE VITÓRIA SOARES BATISTA 3GT
    • RAFAEL CORDEIRO LEITE 5BF9
    • SOPHIA SIQUEIRA SALES 1AF9T
    • VALENTINA SARAIVA DA SILVA SOUZA GALVÃO 1BF9
  • 22 de Junho Expandir
    • ALAN DAVI DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES INF4BT
    • AMANDA GIULIANA WANDERLEY AVELINO COL2
    • JOÃO VITOR CASSANHO DE MELO FERRER 8BF9
    • LUAN SERPA TÔRRES 3BM
    • MARIA FERNANDA GONÇALVES ARAUJO 2E
    • MARIA LUÍSA DE FIGUEIREDO SALES 2AF9T
    • PEDRO ALVES QUEIROZ VASCONCELOS M2AP
    • YOHANNY GRAZIELLY BARBOSA SILVA INF3BM
  • 23 de Junho Expandir
    • ADRYAN RHYAN CARDOSO MAGALHÃES 8AF9T
    • BRENDA VALOIS DA ROCHA OLIVEIRA 8AF9T
    • BRUNA SANDRELLY CRESPIM ALVES 3E
    • JÂNIO GOUVEIA DA SILVA FILHO 1A
    • LORENA PEREIRA FERRO SANTANA 1D
    • LUCAS LEONEL MACIEL SILVA 5AF
    • MARCO ANTÔNIO VERAS SANSON E SOUZA 5AF9T
    • MARIA CLARA NASCIMENTO BAUNGRATZ 3BF9T
    • MARIA JÚLIA GOMES DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA 6AF9T
  • 24 de Junho Expandir
    • BEATRIZ ALMEIDA E SILVA 8BF9T
    • BIANCA DA SILVA NEVES 3BM
    • DANDARAH CAVALCANTI SILVA DUARTE 6DF9
    • JULIANA PACHECO ANTUNES BARATA 5BF9
    • LARISSA ALVES DE CERQUEIRA M1ACF
    • MARIA CECÍLIA CYSNEIROS DE SOUZA M2ACF
    • MARIA EDUARDA DE MENDONÇA SILVEIRA 1A
    • MARINA BRITO FURTADO DE MENDONÇA I1ACF
    • NINA SILVA BERINSON F7ACF
    • VICTOR DA COSTA RIBAS ROQUE P-ITA
  • 25 de Junho Expandir
    • ALICE MARIA DA SILVA ARAUJO 8AF9T
    • ANA CECÍLIA FELIX GOMES 4AF
    • ANNA LETHÍCIA SANTOS CAVALCANTI 1A.T
    • FLÁVIA BEATRIZ DA SILVA ARAUJO 3GT
    • GABRIELA BEATRIZ NASCIMENTO 3A
    • JOÃO PEDRO OLIVEIRA BERNADINO SANTOS 3A
    • JÚLIO CESAR COSTA SOUZA 4BF9
    • LAYLTON JUNIOR DE SENA RODRIGUES F8AP
    • MARIA BEATRIZ BRITO DOS SANTOS 1D
    • MARIA FERNANDA LUZ SILVA 1D
    • MATHEUS RODRIGUES BUENO GODINHO 1A.T
    • MIGUEL LIMA DE LIRA 4AF
    • PEDRO HENRIQUE BACCI REVORÊDO FERREIRA 7BF9T
    • RAVANNY LANDIM BEZERRA 3AM
    • ROMERO FELICIANO DE MELO VIRGINIO 3B
    • TIBÉRIO CÉSAR TEXEIRA DE ASSIS 7BF
    • VINÍCIUS DE MORAES VASCONCELOS 2BF
  • 26 de Junho Expandir
    • ANA BEATRIZ CAMPELO DE MATOS BRAZ F7AP
    • ANALICE VIEGAS GOMES DE HOLANDA CAVALCANTI 5AF9T
    • BENÍCIO RIOS RAMOS 1BF9
    • GABRIEL DUARTE MUNIZ POSSIDIO MARQUES F9AP
    • GABRIELLA CLAUDINO SIZENANDO MARQUES 9AF9T
    • GIOVANNA AREIAS LIMA I3ACF
    • HELOISA HELENA PEIXOTO DA SILVA BORBA 8CF9
    • HIGOR ANTONIO DE BRITO MOREIRA 3C
    • IALLY TAMIRES CUNHA VALENTIM 2F
    • LAÍS COSTA MELO I2BCF
    • LARISSA DE GOIS RODRIGUES 6AF9T
    • LEONARDO FELICIANO GOMES AFA / EFOMM
    • LUIS FELIPE PONTUAL PEREIRA DA COSTA F4ACF
    • LUISA AMORIM DE SOUZA 6AF
    • MARCELA MARQUES DO MONTE INF3A
    • MARIA CLARA DE PAULA CAVALCANTE 1AF9
    • PEDRO HENRIQUE GADÊLHA DA CUNHA BARBOSA 8AF
    • WANESSA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA 2CF9
  • 27 de Junho Expandir
    • BRENO LISBÔA ARREGUI 9AF9
    • EDUARDO KALLI DE SANTANA SILVA INF3BT
    • GABRIEL BATISTA CUSTODIO 1E
    • GUILHERME SILVA DE SIQUEIRA 1AM
    • JOSEPH HONG 7AF
    • LETICIA SALES FERREIRA 1C
    • LIVIA MARIA LOPES VASCONCELOS PRE ENEM
    • LUANA MENDES PEREIRA QUEIROZ 7BF9T
    • LUIS OTÁVIO RIGO MIGUEL NINHOAT
    • MARIA GABRIELA BORBA BELCHIOR AZEVEDO PRE ENEM
    • PETRUS MIGUEL BARBOSA CARNEIRO DE OLIVEIRA F8AP
    • RAPHAEL SILVEIRA BRASIL 6BF9
  • 28 de Junho Expandir
    • ANTONIO CARLOS FILGUEIRA DIAS 3BM
    • ARTHUR MOURA BRENNAND GUERRA F7ACF
    • BEATRIZ DORNELLAS CAMARA DE POSSIDIO M1BP
    • DANIELA GOUVEIA DE ALMEIDA 2E
    • GUILHERME RAMOS LOPES 6DF9
    • LETÍCIA DA SILVA CALAZANS 7BF9
    • LETÍCIA DE MOURA TRIGUEIRO INF3A
    • MANOELA RIO LIMA MACIEIRA MARTINS 3E
    • PEDRO GASPARI DA SILVA RESURREIÇÃO 8BF9
    • VINICIUS BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA M1ACF
  • 29 de Junho Expandir
    • ANA BEATRIZ DODÔ SALES 3A
    • BEATRIZ MARIA TERCEIRO DOS SANTOS 2B
    • BEATRIZ RONCALLI PESQUEIRA FEITOSA DE AZEVEDO M2AP
    • EDUARDO BEZERRA TANURI M2AP
    • GABRIEL DE SOUZA LEÃO ARAÚJO 6AF9
    • GABRIEL GENARD DHÁLIA DE ARAUJO SANTOS 2B
    • GABRIELLA FARIAS PAVESI M1AP
    • HELENA SAMPAIO MANÇANO 9CF9
    • JOSÉ VICTOR FERREIRA DE BARROS 1D
    • JOSENILDO MELLO DE SOBRAL JÚNIOR 8BF
    • JULIANA LIMA GONÇALO DE SOUZA 7BF
    • JULIANA SANTOS MENDONÇA 3BM
    • LARISSA CORREIA CAVALCANTI M3AP
    • LAURA DUARTE EVANGELISTA 4DF9
    • LUIZA DIAS AGUIAR 9CF9
    • MARIA EDUARDA DODÔ SALES 3A
    • PEDRO RIBEIRO MACHADO 3AF9
    • PEDRO VITOR MARTINS GOMES PRÉ-VEST
    • VICTOR KIYOSHI HORIUCHI 4CF9
  • 30 de Junho Expandir
    • ARTUR LUÍS VIEIRA DE MELO BÔA VIAGEM 8BF9T
    • CARLOS EDUARDO BARROS FERREIRA DE MORAES 2A.T
    • DAYANNE RENATA FARIAS DE MELO PRE ENEM
    • JEFFERSON HISSA HAZIN 9AF9T
    • JÚLIA SANTOS VASCONCELOS FERREIRA 7BF9
    • LAURA MENEZES SILVA GAZOLA 1A
    • RAFAEL SAVIANO TEIXEIRA E SOUZA F1ACF
    • VITÓRIA MARIA DE ALMEIDA HANSEN 2C

Maio Expandir

  • 01 de Maio Expandir
    • GABRIELA PESSOA DE MELO ROCHA F4ACF
    • GIOVANNA COIMBRA DE CARVALHO MASCARELLO F9AP
    • JOSÉ EDUARDO LINS DE BARROS 7AF
    • LETICIA AMANDO MOREIRA SANTOS M1AP
    • LUANA BALDISSERA BORGES 7DF9
    • MARCO ANTONIO DE MEDEIROS LEVY 1AM
    • MARIANNE LACERDA DOS SANTOS 3AM
    • PALOMA ROBERTA GOMES COL2
    • TEODORO CATUNDA DE VASCONCELOS PRE ENEM
    • VIVIANE STHEFANY LINS SANTOS 1E
  • 02 de Maio Expandir
    • ANA BEATRIZ PATRIOTA FELICIANO BOMFÁ MARANGON F9ACF
    • BRENNO ALVES AGUIAR 8DF9
    • GUSTAVO VIDAL DE MOURA 9AF9
    • ISABELA EDUARDA ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA 3B
    • JOÃO MURILO SOUZA DE MELO 2A
    • MANOELA PEREIRA MUNIZ F5ACF
    • MARIA HELOÍSA LIMA ESTANISLAU INF4B
    • MARIANA SULTANUM PEREIRA INF1AT
    • MARINA DE SÁ RIBEIRO SOUZA F1BCF
    • RODRIGO LOMACHINSKY 1D
    • SARAH AYLA SOUZA SANTOS INF1AM
  • 03 de Maio Expandir
    • CAIO SOARES MARQUES FERREIRA 6BF9
    • GABRIELA DE ALBUQUERQUE DINIZ F5AP
    • GUILHERME EMANUEL PEIXOTO DANTAS F1AP
    • JOÃO PEDRO ANDRADE DE CARVALHO 6DF9
    • JÚLYA VALENTINA PEREIRA FERREIRA 4DF9
    • LUANA TIBIRIÇÁ CORDEIRO MACIEL F9ACF
    • LUNA DRAHOMIRO DUARTE FREIRE INF4BT
    • MARIA BEATRIZ AMORIM BORBA 6BF
    • MARIA JÚLIA LEY SANTANA DE BARROS INF2BM
    • NATÁLIA DE LIMA FERREIRA PAPAIS PRE ENEM - 2 AREAS
    • PAULO HENRIQUE ARRUDA PEQUENO 3E
    • SOPHIA OLIVEIRA DANTAS M1ACF
    • THIAGO DOS SANTOS ALENCAR AMARIZ F5AP
  • 04 de Maio Expandir
    • BÁRBARA TENÓRIO DE FIGUEIRÊDO 1A
    • BRENDA TENÓRIO DE FIGUEIRÊDO 1B
    • BRENO DE SOUZA RIBEIRO 9BF9
    • BRUNA RAPOSO MAIA 3GT
    • ISAAC MOREIRA FERREIRA 3BF9T
    • ISABELA DO NASCIMENTO FERREIRA SILVA 7AF9
    • ISADORA ALMEIDA BRAGA BOSCH F2AP
    • LUÍSA HELENA FERRAZ FURLANI 1D
    • MADALENA MARIA DINIZ BARBOSA DE MELO 1AF9
    • MARIA ISABEL DUARTE PEREIRA PRE ENEM
    • MATEUS MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA INF3A
    • MATHEUS FEITOSA TAVARES 3AM
    • NIEDJA KAROLINY DA SILVA SANTOS 3B
    • PEDRO HENRIQUE GOMES DA CRUZ PADILHA I4ACF
    • RODRIGO ABREU ALVES DE FREITAS MOTA 1A.T
    • SOFIA ROBERTA AGUIAR DE SOUZA 2BF9T
  • 05 de Maio Expandir
    • ANA LUÍSA RODRIGUES BRANDÃO 3AF9T
    • ANANDA ELIZABETH VALENÇA CLARKSON 9DF9
    • FERNANDO ANTONIO SILVA MOTA 2A
    • GUILHERME DUARTE MUNIZ POSSIDIO MARQUES M1AP
    • GUILHERME FERREIRA BRASILEIRO 2AM
    • JOAO EDUARDO ALMEIDA BONAVIDES F5AP
    • JOÃO VITOR NETO VILELA 3BM
    • JÚLIA LOBO DUARTE 1AF9
    • LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA FÉLIX PRE ENEM - 1 AREA
    • MARCOS ANDRÉ DE BARROS PRUDÊNCIO 8BF9T
    • MARIA SOFIA FABRICIO DABBICCO INF1AT
    • PEDRO LOUREIRO GALVÃO GUERRA 5AF9
    • RAPHAEL AUGUSTO DE PAULA GUILA 8DF9
  • 06 de Maio Expandir
    • DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA SILVEIRA 3C
    • FERNANDA MOREIRA MENARDO I4AP
    • FERNANDO TREVISOLLI DE BRITTO F6BP
    • HENRIQUE CAVALARI DE SIQUEIRA CAMPOS INF4BT
    • JOÃO PEDRO COSTA EVANGELISTA 6AF9
    • LETÍCIA DE MEDEIROS PONTES I4BCF
    • MARIA CLARA ROLIM CARNEIRO 6CF9
    • MARIA EDUARDA BRITTO DANZI RUSSO 9AF9
    • MARYANE KONDOLEEZZA MACIEL LINHARES 4AF
    • MELISSA LESSA KABBAZ ASFORA 2A
    • MIGUEL MONTEIRO CARNEIRO LEÃO COSTA I4ACF
    • PEDRO PAULO CAMPINHO DIAS E SILVA F4AP
    • RAFAEL MELO DE CARVALHO PRÉ-ENEM
    • VINICIUS ANDREANI MARINHO DE SOUZA I4BCF
    • VITÓRIA CAVALCANTI FALCÃO 2AM
  • 07 de Maio Expandir
    • ANA CAROLINA MUNIZ DE FRANÇA PRE ENEM - 1 AREA
    • BEATRIZ KAORI BARROS TAKAHASHI 5CF9
    • EZEQUIEL MOURA ROCHA MARQUES PRÉ-ENEM
    • GABRIELA LIRA PEDROSA PEIXOTO 5BF9
    • GIOVANNA FRANCISCA BEZERRA SANTOS 2E
    • GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CAVALCANTI FERREIRA JÚNIOR 1E
    • JÚLIA CLARINDO ALBUQUERQUE BANDIM 1AF
    • MARIA CLARA SAMPAIO COELHO MORORO F9AP
    • PEDRO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA MARANHÃO 2E
    • RAYAN GABRIEL LESSA E FERREIRA AFA / EFOMM
  • 08 de Maio Expandir
    • ANA LIZ DE MEDEIROS VASCONCELOS F2AP
    • ANA PAULA CAVALCANTI TELES 8CF9
    • GABRIEL FILIPE GOUVEA DIAS 8BF9T
    • JOANA MARIA CASSEMIRO ASSUNÇÃO 2B
    • JOÃO EDUARDO MOREIRA GUIMARÃES M2ACF
    • JOÃO GUILHERME GORAYEB FERREIRA CANÊJO 6AF
    • LARAH MYLLENA MARTINS DE ALENCAR SOARES 3BF9
    • LAYSE SANTOS SOBRAL 8AF
    • LEONARDO DE MELO VERAS 2D
    • LUAN FERNANDES LINS 8BF9
    • MARIA CLAUDIA SANTOS DE AZEVEDO 3BF9
    • MARIA EDUARDA ALVES TINÔCO HERÁCLIO 4AF9T
    • MARINA FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA 9AF9T
    • RAYSSA BEATRIZ DE MELO SÁ 8AF
    • VINICIUS MAGALHÃES FEITOSA DE SOUSA PASSOS M2ACF
  • 09 de Maio Expandir
    • ALICE JANAÍNA ÁVILA ALBUQUERQUE 8BF9T
    • ÁLVARO HENRIQUE ÁVILA ALBUQUERQUE 8BF9T
    • ANDRÉ LUIZ SERAPIÃO VIANA BARBOSA PRÉ-ENEM
    • BEATRIZ SANTOS ALVES F3AP
    • BRENO GABRIEL FERREIRA LIMA 2AF9
    • GUILHERME DUTRA PAIZANTE DE PAULA 8DF9
    • HELLEN MARCELY HIPOLITO DA SILVA PRE ENEM
    • JULIO LUCAS CHALEGRE 2AM
    • KELVIN CORDEIRO CARVALHO DE AMORIM AFA / EFOMM
    • LAIS LIMA FONSECA INF1B
    • LAÍS SOARES CAMPELO 5BF9T
    • MARX DUARTE DE LUCENA 2A
    • RAMSES CORDEIRO FILGUEIRAS ESPERIA 5AF9
    • SARAH CAVALCANTI GUEDES PRÉ-ENEM
    • TIAGO PAES BEZERRA SANTANA 7AF
    • VICTOR CÉSAR LEITE DE SOUZA 5AF
    • VICTÓRIA MOREIRA SANTOS 1B
    • VINICIUS ANDRADE VITORIO 1A.T
    • VITÓRIA KEYLLA CADETE VICENTE FERREIRA F4ACF
  • 10 de Maio Expandir
    • ANA LUIZA DO NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA 7AF
    • ANDRIELE GIOTI PRÉ-ENEM
    • CEZAR CASTRO DE MELLO MATTOS I4ACF
    • GABRIEL VERÍSSIMO RAMALHO 9BF
    • GUILHERME TRINDADE DA COSTA HENRIQUES 3E
    • JAMENSON KAUAN TEIXEIRA DA SILVA I3AP
    • LUANNA ALVES PEREIRA F6ACF
    • MARINA BEZERRA CUNHA INF3AM
    • REBECCA HELENA DE ALMEIDA ALBERTIM 1A
    • THEODORO HERMANN MAHNKE MATIOSKI 3E
    • VITO DE ASSIS CESSE 1D
  • 11 de Maio Expandir
    • ANA IZA OLIVEIRA SANTOS DA SILVA INF1A
    • CAMILLA MARIA DE ROCHA ALCOFORADO 1B
    • DAVI DUTRA DE PAIVA VAJGEL FERNANDES INF4A
    • GABRIEL SANTOS DE QUEIROZ 6BF
    • GABRIEL VIDAL BARROS GOMES 1B
    • GIOVANNI ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA M2AP
    • IAGO VINICIUS MAIA HEZEL 8BF9
    • IZA MARCELA GOMES DE SENA 2B
    • LEONARDO CONTE FILHO 2C
    • LUCAS MARINHO RODRIGUES 9AF9T
    • MARIA GABRIELA FERREIRA LAPENDA F6ACF
    • MARIO GUILHERME LAET LIRA DA SILVA 3C
    • PEDRO HENRIQUE PANCOTTI 3B
  • 12 de Maio Expandir
    • ANNA VICTORIA ARNALDO DE FIGUEIREDO M2AP
    • CAROLLINA LOPES UCHÔA ARÊDE 2F
    • GUSTAVO NOGUEIRA NASCIMENTO PEREIRA 1BF9
    • IGOR FELIPE WANDERLEY DA SILVA 3E
    • JÚLIO CÉSAR FONSECA DE ANDRADE 3A
    • LUCAS DE ALBUQUERQUE ANDRADE I1ACF
    • LUCCAS LOURIVAL SOARES VIÉGAS SILVA 5AF
    • MARCELO VALENTE MACEDO FILHO 5AF9
    • MARIA EDUARDA CRAVO DUARTE DOMINGOS 9AF9
    • NAYARA MARIANA ROCHA DE MORAIS F6AP
    • NICOLLE ROBERTA DOS SANTOS 7DF9
    • RADIJA MARIA DE VASCONCELOS LINS 9BF9
  • 13 de Maio Expandir
    • ANDRÉ LUIZ ALVES DE SOUSA F8ACF
    • ANTONIO MOROTÓ ROCHA INF4AM
    • ARTHUR HENRIQUE GOMES DA COSTA SILVA 3AF9T
    • AYANNY MAYARA DE OLIVEIRA MARINHO 1D
    • BRENNO ERICSSON DOS SANTOS LIMA CARTAXO F6AP
    • FERNANDA BARTHEL NUNES M3ACF
    • GIOVANA BURGOS TODESCHINI NINHOA
    • IAN HENRIQUE VIEIRA ANDRADE PRÉ-ENEM
    • ISABELA HAZIN ANTUNES DE SOUZA PRE ENEM
    • ISABELA TAVARES ARRUDA 2B
    • JONATHAS ALVES DE ALMEIDA 3E
    • LAIS SARAIVA PEIXOTO COSTA 1C
    • LEANDRO HENRIQUE PEIXOTO DA SILVA BORBA 3CF9
    • LEONARDO VELLOSO LA CÔRTE 2C
    • LUIZ HENRIQUE DE PRINCE LEITE 9DF9
    • LUIZA SARAIVA PEIXOTO COSTA 5BF9
    • MARCELO CORREIA DE VASCONCELOS FILHO 2BF9
    • MARIA CLARA DA SILVA ALVES PRÉ-ENEM
    • MARIA LUISA LINS MAIA GONÇALVES 2AF9
    • MATEUS AZEVEDO DA FONTE 8AF9
  • 14 de Maio Expandir
    • ARTHUR MENESES DA COSTA INF3AT
    • DAVI NTOTO GOMES QUILOMBO M1ACF
    • ELITA MARIA AFONSO FERREIRA SPINELLI F8ACF
    • ENZO ALENCAR FALCÃO COSTA FERREIRA M1AP
    • GABRIELLA LIPPO FIALHO DE OLIVEIRA 1B
    • GUILHERME PAZ SANTOS P-ITA
    • JOÃO PEDRO LINS LACET DIAS 7AF9T
    • LUIZ FRANCISCO DIAS NETO INF2BM
    • MARIA GABRIELA CARVALHEIRA BARBOSA 6BF
    • MARIA RAFAELA CARVALHEIRA BARBOSA 6BF
    • SERGIO DE MORAIS SILVEIRA 7CF9
  • 15 de Maio Expandir
    • ANA LUIZA MIRANDA DE CARVALHO F8AP
    • BRENO VITOR COSTA PACHECO 3BM
    • BRENO VITOR COSTA PACHECO AFA / EFOMM
    • ERIKE JIN XU INF4A
    • ESTER SILVEIRA GAMA 2AF9T
    • FELIPE MUNIZ DE ARAUJO 2A
    • GABRIELA MELO VIEGAS F7ACF
    • GIOVANNA RAMOS DA SILVA PONTES F9AP
    • GUSTAVO GONÇALVES SOARES DE MORAES 8BF
    • JOÃO VICTOR ABUD LOPES 2A
    • JOAQUIM SIQUEIRA PINTO DE BARROS 3AF
    • MARCOS ALEXANDRE COSTA GUIA 2B
    • MARIA FERNANDA TRIGUEIRO RAMOS 2B
    • MARIA LUÍSA ASSIS JORDÃO 3BF
    • MYLLENA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA INF4A
    • PAULO GABRIEL ANDRADE DA SILVA 9CF9
    • SOFIA FERRAZ MACIEL FERREIRA F4ACF
    • VICTOR GUILHERME OLIVEIRA DA CONCEIÇÃO INF3AM
  • 16 de Maio Expandir
    • AYRTON VILA NOVA DE OLIVEIRA PORTO INF3A
    • BEATRIZ LIMA SCHLAEPFER 2BF9T
    • BERNARDO RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO 1BF
    • BRUNO FREIRE NUNES 9AF9
    • BYATRIZ MARIA DA COSTA BARROSO RIBEIRO PESSOA M2ACF
    • CAMILA PEREIRA ARAGÃO PRÉ-VEST
    • EMILLY NASCIMENTO PESSOA LINS PRE ENEM
    • FELIPE BASTOS RADUAN DE OLIVEIRA 6BF9
    • FERNANDA BUARQUE DE SANTANA 2AF9T
    • LETÍCIA MARTINS MACÊDO DE SANTIAGO 9AF9T
    • LUIZ ADOLPHO SPECK F9ACF
    • MARIA LUÍSA DA SILVA 2AM
    • MARIA LUIZA FONSECA SILVA 4DF9
    • MARINA LEAL RIBEIRO F9ACF
    • MARINA SOUSA BEZERRA 3BF
    • MATEUS COELHO DE MENEZES I4AP
    • MIGUEL SOUZA DE MEDEIROS DANTAS I1AP
    • REBECA MACEDO ALMEIDA 2AM
  • 17 de Maio Expandir
    • ANA BEATRIZ SANTOS DE MELO COSTA 2C
    • BRUNO PEREIRA GALINDO 2C
    • GABRIELA VILA-NOVA MORAIS DE SOUZA 2B
    • GEORGE MONTEIRO FALCÃO FILHO 1D
    • HEITOR ALCANTARA CORREIA DA SILVA F6BP
    • LUCAS DE SOUZA LIMA SOBRAL 6AF
    • LUIS AUGUSTO MORAIS SILVA 9BF
    • LYVIA MYLLENA MARTINS DE ALENCAR FREIRE 2B
    • MARIA GABRIELA CRISTINA PEREIRA MOUSINHO PRE ENEM
    • MARIA GABRIELA CRISTINA PEREIRA MOUSINHO 3C
    • MARIANA LORENA SIQUEIRA BEZERRA 2AM
    • PEDRO HENRIQUE SOBRAL CARREIRO PRE ENEM - 2 AREAS
    • PRISCILA DUARTE MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA 6AF9T
    • RAUL PALANDRANI FARIAS 5BF9
    • THAMY BEZERRA TORRES 9AF
  • 18 de Maio Expandir
    • ALICE VIRGÍNIA LINS BORGES 2AM
    • BEATRIZ TORREÃO BOGATER F7ACF
    • CAMILA SIMON DE MORAES 3B
    • GABRIEL CAMPOS MOURA INF4BM
    • GUSTAVO GOMES CORDEIRO DE MORAIS F8AP
    • HUGO DE LIMA PONCIANO COSTA 6DF9
    • JÔNATAS DE ANDRADE PEREIRA BARBOSA INF2AM
    • LEONARDO PUJOL FANTON INF4A
    • LETICIA VERAS DE MIRANDA F1BCF
    • LUCAS GABRIEL DE MEDEIROS FEITOSA 2BF
    • LUIZ FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA PRÉ-ENEM
    • MARIA CLARA DE ANDRADE SILVEIRA 6CF9
    • MARIA VICKTORIA DE SOUZA M3AP
    • MATEUS MIN WOO KIM 2AF
    • REBECA HENRIQUES ALBUQUERQUE 1A
    • VÍCTOR EDUARDO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 5BF9
  • 19 de Maio Expandir
    • ALÍCIA LAÍS DE ARAÚJO MAGALHÃES 3B
    • ANTONIO NUNES CABRAL NETO 1A
    • GABRIEL HENRIQUE DE LIMA 6AF9T
    • GABRIEL RAMOS FREIRE 3BF9T
    • GIOVANNA IUNES SANTANA MOINHOS I2AP
    • LEONARDO WANDERLEY VIEIRA DE MELO F1BCF
    • LETICIA FREIRE JACOBS 6DF9
    • LUCAS CHRISTIANY COSTA 3AM
    • NATHALIA GONÇALVES BRITO PAZ 2A
    • PEDRO PUJOL FANTON 2CF9
    • ROWENA DE ARRUDA HERTZ 5AF9T
    • VITÓRIA DOS SANTOS LOPES 8AF
  • 20 de Maio Expandir
    • ARTHUR DOS SANTOS CONCEIÇÃO SCHWENGBER 3AF9T
    • DENYS JOSÉ CARVALHO DE LIMA 7BF9
    • FELIPE MOURY PITANGA VASCONCELOS 2CF9
    • GENILSON GONÇALVES DA SILVA NETO INF4BM
    • HELENA MORAIS DE LIRA F2ACF
    • IVANA MONTEIRO CAVALCANTI M3ACF
    • JOÃO PAULO VERGETTI VIDAL 9AF9T
    • LARA VITÓRIA MORAIS NOGUEIRA 9CF9
    • LUCAS VIEIRA DE MOURA 3IT
    • LUDMILLA PESSOA DANTAS F7ACF
    • MARIA VITÓRIA ALMEIDA 8AF9
  • 21 de Maio Expandir
    • GISELE GOLDMANN BEZERRA DE MENEZES F3ACF
    • JOÃO MATEUS E LIMA SOUZA PRE ENEM
    • LAURA PEREIRA TOMÉ 2A.T
    • MARIA HELENA MURTA SOARES 3B
    • MATEUS VASCONCELOS CABRAL I3ACF
    • RAPHAELLA COSTA RUIZ 3B
    • RAUL RIBEIRO FROSI I4ACF
    • RICARDO FELIX DALTRO 2BF9
    • WALTER MATHEUS CÂMARA DA ROCHA 3D
  • 22 de Maio Expandir
    • CAROLYNE MARIA DE OLIVEIRA MACIEL 8DF9
    • JOÃO PEDRO FARIAS BRADLEY ALVES 1B
    • LUANA LESSA WANDERLEY COL3
    • LUÍS EDUARDO CARVALHO DE LIMA 9AF9
    • LUÍS HENRIQUE ARAUJO AMORIM 2AM
    • LUIZA PETZINGER ODPPIS F9AP
    • MARCELA MACHADO ZARZAR 5AF9
    • MARCELO CHIARA CARLI PRE ENEM
    • MARIA CAROLINA CYSNEIROS GRANJA DE QUEIRÓS 1BF9
    • MARIA LAURA DE ARRUDA CAVALCANTI F9ACF
    • MARIA LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA TENORIO 2BM
    • MARIANA SAMPAIO DO VALE F2AP
    • NAOMI KANG LIN 8AF9
    • PAULO GUILHERME FARIAS DE SOUZA P-ITA
    • SOPHIA FIGUEREDO SANTANA MOINHOS F6BP
    • VINÍCIUS JORGE ESPINDOLA MACIEL LOPES 9AF
  • 23 de Maio Expandir
    • BEATRIZ TORRES MONTEIRO PRÉ-VEST
    • BERNARDO FERREIRA ARAUJO FRANÇA INF1A
    • CARLA ROBERTA DE ARAÚJO ALBUQUERQUE SILVA 3GT
    • FELIPE COUTINHO DO ROSARIO F9AP
    • LUCAS GALVÃO CAMPELO SALVADOR FONTES I4AP
    • MARCELO VINICIUS DE MEDEIROS LEVY 9BF
    • MONIQUE ELLEN MATOS SANTOS 2AM
    • OLGA VIANA PANTOJA F1ACF
    • PAULO HENRIQUE AYRES DA SILVA 1BM
  • 24 de Maio Expandir
    • AMANDA LEÃO NEVES 6CF9
    • BEATRIZ PESSOA SOARES SPREAFICO MONTEIRO 5AF9T
    • CAMILA BARRETTO LINS PAES 9AF9T
    • JOAO PEDRO GUERRA DE SOUSA M2AP
    • MARCOS IAN FERREIRA LOUREIRO M1BP
    • MARIA EDUARDA CASSANHO DE MELO FERRER 2AF9
    • MARINA MARIA CRUZ GOMES 5AF
    • SARAH MENDES FABRICIO 2A.T
  • 25 de Maio Expandir
    • ANA GABRIELA RAMOS DA SILVA FERNANDEZ I3AP
    • ARTUR MIRANDA QUEIROZ 1E
    • BRENDA CASTELLO BRANCO DO AMARAL VAZ 3B
    • JOAO PEDRO IAMAUTI F9AP
    • MARIA EDUARDA CORDEIRO DE GÓES 8DF9
    • MARIA FERNANDA MELO MARINHO 5AF
    • MARIA PÉROLA FIGUEIRÔA DE FARIA ANDRADE INF1A
    • MARIANA SALES DA SILVA CASTRO 3BF9
    • OTÁVIO AUGUSTO CASSIANO DE LIRA 7BF9T
    • PEDRO WANG INF4AT
    • RENAN KACSER HOMEM DE MELLO 9BF9
    • THIAGO LYRA TAVARES DE SOUZA 7CF9
  • 26 de Maio Expandir
    • AISHA RIBEIRO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA 9AF9
    • ANA LETÍCIA FRANCELINO BEZERRA LIRA INF3A
    • ARTHUR ANTUNES COELHO DA SILVEIRA 2C
    • BRUNO BARROS BORGES DE OLIVEIRA AFA / EFOMM
    • CAIO VICTOR MAIA HEZEL 4BF9
    • EDUARDA NUNES FAZIO INF4A
    • FELIPE ANTONIO DE SOUZA PACO AFA / EFOMM
    • GUILHERME LINS VILLAR RÊGO BARROS INF3B
    • JOSÉ CAMILO DE SOUZA FILHO INF2B
    • LETICIA DE SOUZA MACIEL 1B
    • LIVIA CAVALCANTI NOVAIS 7AF
    • MANUELLA COSTA ROCHA 2C
    • MARIA FERNANDA BASTOS DE SÁ VIDERES F8ACF
    • MARIA LAURA BARRETO BEZERRA 3C
    • MARIA LAURA BASTOS MOREIRA INF1AM
    • MATEUS VEIGA MOTTA I4ACF
    • PEDRO AUGUSTO SILVERIO BORBA DURANDO F3AP
    • SOPHIA SIQUEIRA ALENCAR DE OLIVEIRA INF1AM
    • THATYANA GOUVEIA LIMA E SILVA 3C
  • 27 de Maio Expandir
    • BEATRIZ FIGUEIREDO DA COSTA TAVARES PRÉ-ENEM
    • BRENO OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES 7AF9T
    • GIULIA LONGA DA FONTE F3ACF
    • GUSTAVO RODRIGUES QUEQUE 9BF9
    • JOHANNA EMANUELA CORDEIRO DAS NEVES 3A
    • LETICIA DE AZEVEDO BASTOS MARIZ 3A
    • MARIA LUÍZA VENTURA DE QUEIROZ LEITE 9AF9T
    • NICOLAS CALIMAN BANDEIRA 4AF
    • PETRA DI CARLO CORDOLINO CAVALCANTI PRE ENEM
  • 28 de Maio Expandir
    • ALÍCIA MARIANA CORREIA QUEIROZ 3AF
    • ANA LUISA ACCIOLY DE MENEZES 4CF9
    • ANDRÉ HANAUER NAVARRO 3GT
    • ANTÔNIO FERNANDO VIEIRA RAMOS JÚNIOR 2AM
    • GABRIELA CASÉ DE CARVALHO 3BF
    • IBRAIN DA SILVA PEREIRA SEGUNDO 2AM
    • LUAN PEREIRA MENEZES 2F
    • MARIA ALICE PINHEIRO FRANKLIN 3AF9T
    • MARIA EDUARDA LORENA FERRAZ MAGALHÃES SOUZA I2ACF
    • MARIA JÚLIA TEOBALDO RIBEIRO I1ACF
    • NATÁLIA NEVES RAUPP 7CF9
  • 29 de Maio Expandir
    • GABRIEL MARVIN MACIEL DE OLIVEIRA 7AF9T
    • IASMIM CAVALCANTE FIGUEIREDO M1AP
    • ISABEL MOURA BRENNAND GUERRA F5ACF
    • MARIANA CALADO CESAR DE ANDRADE I4ACF
    • MAURICIO LUTTERBACH PINTO PRE ENEM
    • MIGUEL OLIVEIRA SCALIA INF3B
    • PEDRO HENRIQUE PAIVA ARAÚJO 9AF9T
    • VINÍCIUS SERRA SILVA DE MELO 3IT
  • 30 de Maio Expandir
    • AFONSO BRIGIDIO PIRES PRE ENEM
    • ALÍCIA LINS DE BARROS INF2AM
    • ARTHUR NAPOLEAO TEIXEIRA NETO F5BP
    • CLARA TORRES DE ARAUJO SANTOS 3E
    • GUILHERME SPINELLI GOMES MEDEIROS 1A.T
    • ÍRIS ANDRADE CARDOSO 2AF9
    • JOÃO VITOR TARTARI MOREIRA RAMOS 2AM
    • KAUANE THAIME DA SILVA 6AF9T
    • LARA EMANUELLY SILVA ARAÚJO MATOS 6AF
    • LUANA FILATRO MUNDIN 8BF
    • MARIA NUNES MAHON NICÉAS FERREIRA 3BF
    • MARIANA RODRIGUES MILANEZ 7DF9
    • MARIANNA COSTA DO NASCIMENTO 5BF9T
    • MATHEUS PANCIERI PREZA DA SILVA 6BF9T
    • MIGUEL CASTRO ALENCAR AMARIZ F3AP
    • SANNY LARISSA CARNEIRO DA SILVA 1A
    • STELLA NUNES LEWIS F6ACF
    • THÈO ALEXANDRE FIGUEIRÔA DE FARIA ANDRADE 4DF9
    • WAGNER MIRANDA DE MOURA SEGUNDO 9BF9
    • YALE LORENA PAZ DE LIRA SILVA 6BF
  • 31 de Maio Expandir
    • AMANDA FIGUEIRÊDO MÁXIMO DE ARRUDA 9AF9T
    • ARTHUR BENICIO FAVELA 2BF9
    • CAMILA XU INF4B
    • DAVI WARNER BRANCO E SILVA I4AP
    • JOSÉ RICARDO VIEIRA DE AZEVEDO 5AF
    • KLAUS PATRIOTA ALVES KOBER INF3AM
    • MARCOS HENRIQUE ALVES MONTEIRO M3ACF
    • MARIANA BEATRIZ PINTO CASTRO 3B
    • RAFAEL GOMES DE OLIVEIRA 7AF9
    • REBECA MARIA ALVES LEITE 3GT

Abril Expandir

  • 01 de Abril Expandir
    • HELENA TAVARES SPINELLI RESENDE I3ACF
    • HYGIA BEATRIZ ALBUQUERQUE TAVEIRA DE PAIVA ROSAL INF4BM
    • JOÃO PEDRO DE BRITO MERGULHÃO 1E
    • JOICE THAYNÁ MENEZES SOUZA LEÃO 3AM
    • MARIA CLARA ARAÚJO SILVA 1E
    • MARIA CLARA DES OUZA BEZERRA 6BF
    • MARIA LETICIA PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS PRE ENEM
  • 02 de Abril Expandir
    • JOÃO PEDRO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA 5BF9T
    • LUANA PORCIUNCULA BARRETO 2F
    • LUCAS MATHIAS MOTA I3AP
    • LUÍSA FERNANDES ROGOSKI 9AF9
    • MARIANA BARBOSA BRITO 1BM
    • MATHEUS FREDERICO ASSIS OLIVEIRA PRE ENEM
    • MAURO SOARES MONTEIRO PRE ENEM
    • SARAH MARLETTI CIRNE DE AZEVEDO BENIGNO INF2B
  • 03 de Abril Expandir
    • ANA CECÍLIA LIMA GUERRA INF3AM
    • BEATRIZ TAVARES ROCHA 2AF
    • CAROLINA REIS BASEGGIO M3ACF
    • EMILY KAROLINE RIBEIRO BARBOSA 3AF9T
    • GIDELSON JOSÉ DA SILVA JÚNIOR 1AM
    • GUILHERME BARBOSA CAMPOS F3AP
    • GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA F7ACF
    • GUSTAVO LUIZ DA SILVA 1B
    • JOÃO EDUARDO AZEVEDO DE ANDRADE F5BP
    • JOÃO VICTOR LINS ARRAES RAMOS M1AP
    • LETICIA CÂMARA NETO F5ACF
    • LUISA MENDONÇA DE NORONHA BRANCO 1BM
    • MATHEUS MAIA DUARTE PRÉ-ENEM
    • MIGUEL DUARTE DE BARROS 2B
    • PAULO DE TASSO VALENÇA VELOSO DE SIQUEIRA FILHO M1ACF
    • ROBERTO TANURI DEWILSON OLIVEIRA M2AP
    • SERGIO EMMANUEL PONTES DE MELO PRÉ-ENEM
    • SOFIA RAMALHO PEREIRA 1C
    • STÉPHANIE LETÍCIA DE ALCÂNTARA SILVA 2AM
    • VITÓRIA RÉGIA BARBOSA TRAVASSOS 1BM
    • YNGRID MAYARA GOMES SANTANA F2AP
  • 04 de Abril Expandir
    • ANA LETICIA LIMA LEITE F6AP
    • CECÍLIA SARAIVA MAIOCCHI 6AF9T
    • DANIELE QUITÉRIA ARAÚJO FERREIRA PRE ENEM - 1 AREA
    • GIOVANA AXIOTES DE SOUZA 3AF9
    • JOÃO GUILHERME SILVA PEREIRA 2AF
    • JULIANA AMANDO MOREIRA SANTOS F5BP
    • JULIANA AMANDO MOREIRA SANTOS F5AP
    • KAYLLA MIKAELLY PONTES DUARTE 3A
    • KEVIN LORENZZO DA SILVA INF2AT
    • LAISA MUNIZ FULCO BYONE 9DF9
    • LIANDRA LIMA LEITE F9AP
    • MARIA EDUARDA GONÇALVES MOTA 8DF9
    • MARIA LETICIA MARINHO SALSA APOLINARIO 3BF9T
    • MARIA LUIZA DE PAIVA HOMCY 2C
    • MARIA LUIZA DE PAIVA HOMCY AFA / EFOMM
    • MARINA DE LIMA PAIVA 8BF9
    • MATHEUS HENRIQUE CANALI DOS SANTOS INF3BT
    • TIAGO CARNEIRO DA CUNHA DE LIMA 4CF9
    • VICTÓRIA DE AZEVEDO CABRAL 1C
  • 05 de Abril Expandir
    • ANA JÚLIA ANTUNES COELHO DA SILVEIRA 6CF9
    • BERNARDO PELINCA DE ASSIS CORRÊA 4AF9
    • GABRIELA CASTELO BRANCO MARCIAL 3A
    • ISADORA PEIXOTO CORREA 7DF9
    • JOÃO DE MEDEIROS COSTA 3E
    • MARIA EDUARDA DE SOUSA CYSNEIROS M3AP
    • MICAELA CAVALCANTI SILVA DUARTE 3AF9
    • RAINIER CREMONESI ALBUQUERQUE NINHOAT
    • RICARDO DE ARRUDA VERAS LIMA 3B
    • RUAN BARROS DE MELO 4DF9
    • THAÍS MUNIZ CARVALHO F4ACF
  • 06 de Abril Expandir
    • ANA LUISA CAZUZA DIMARCO M1AP
    • ARTHUR NOGUEIRA COSTA NINHOAT
    • BERNARDO COSTA DE FARIAS I1BCF
    • CARLOS EDUARDO LIMA SEHN 6BF9T
    • DANILO MORAIS FALCÃO MENDES 7BF9
    • DAVI BERENGUER KAKAKIS INF2B
    • DEBORAH MARCELLY RODRIGUES DE SA F9AP
    • GABRIELA BORGES CASÉ DE VASCONCELOS 7BF
    • GHABRIEL LEITE PAIM ESPCEX
    • ISRAEL TEIXEIRA MASCÊNA DE ARAÚJO 4AF
    • KALYNE MIYUKI OTSUKA DA COSTA F7AP
    • LAURA REZENDE VIEIRA F5AP
    • MARIA CLARA WANDERLEY MOTA PRÉ-ENEM - 1 AREA
    • MARIA CLARA WANDERLEY MOTA 1E
    • MARIA LARA SOARES DE GÓES PIRES 2BF9
    • MARISSA SOPHIE ROEBER M1PROV
    • MURILO DINIZ SAMPAIO F1BCF
    • PAULO IVO PIMENTEL AZEVEDO 3C
    • PEDRO TORRES DE ALBUQUERQUE MELO 5BF9T
    • RENATO FARIAS DE FIGUEIREDO 3GT
    • SAMUEL TORRES DE ALBUQUERQUE MELO 5AF9T
    • SARAH MARIA XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA 1BF9
    • VINICIUS SOARES DE SANTANA PRÉ-ENEM
    • YASMIN HADJ-IDRIS 2C
  • 07 de Abril Expandir
    • ELAYNE FRANCINNE CORDEIRO VILELA 2AM
    • GABRIEL DE FASSIO FONTES 2AF9T
    • GABRIEL LINS FERREIRA 7AF9
    • JÚLIA CAROLINA BATISTA DE SOUZA 8CF9
    • JULIANA BARBOSA REIS DE MELO 6CF9
    • KAYO SANTOS ADELINO 7AF
    • MANUELA NUNES FAZIO INF1A
    • MARCOS CEZAR DE AZEVEDO BRITO 3C
    • MARINA SALES MACHADO F9ACF
    • MONIQUE KAROLINE THURY DE OLIVEIRA 2B
    • SABRINA GIOVANA CAVALCANTI LUCAS 2AM
  • 08 de Abril Expandir
    • ANDY CAVALCANTI GOMES 9AF9
    • ÂNGELO ANTÔNIO PORTO FILHO 6BF
    • BRUNNA SIQUEIRA DE ANDRADE 1E
    • FLÁVIO VINÍCIUS NÓBREGA GOMES 3BF
    • GABRIEL D´ASSUNPÇÃO DE CARVALHO 9AF
    • JOÃO PEDRO ISIDRO DE LIMA F3AP
    • LARISSA DA SILVA CALAZANS 1BF9T
    • MARIA ALICE MENDONCA GOMES CAVALCANTI M2AP
    • MARIA FERNANDA OLIVEIRA PORPINO ESTRUC 6AF
    • MARIANA PARDINHO DE SOUZA INF2AT
    • RAFAEL DA SILVA CALAZANS 1AF9T
    • RENATO HENRIQUE CASÉ FILHO 4AF
    • RHAYNÁ BARBOSA MARQUES 3BF9
    • VITORIA DUARTE MAGALHÃES 3B
    • YASMIN BONESSO POLLESEL MOTA 2BF9
  • 09 de Abril Expandir
    • DANIEL TEIXEIRA DIAS FILHO M1AP
    • GUILHERME FRANCISCO CIPRIANO HISBEK 6AF
    • JOÃO PEDRO BARBOZA CAVALCANTI DE OLIVEIRA 6DF9
    • JOSÉ ANTONIO PINHEIRO NETO 9DF9
    • JOSÉ EDUARDO OLIVEIRA CAVALCANTI LUPA 1B
    • LUCIANA MARIA LEAL DIDIER I3BCF
  • 10 de Abril Expandir
    • CLARA MARIATH MENEZES I2AP
    • EMILLY NAYALI SOUSA SILVA 1AM
    • GABRIEL HEYTOR AGUIAR DO NASCIMENTO 5AF9T
    • GABRIELA VERAS SANSON E SOUZA 7BF9T
    • HENRIQUE LESSA DE SOUSA BAPTISTA ANDRADE 2F
    • HENRIQUE LESSA DE SOUSA BAPTISTA ANDRADE M2ACF
    • ÍCARO PAULO PEREIRA FERREIRA F4ACF
    • JOÃO CORTEZ DE OLIVEIRA 2B
    • JOÃO VICTOR DA SILVA 3D
    • KAYKE PEIXOTO GUIMARÃES BRITO 6AF9T
    • PEDRO PORTO CARDOSO INF1A
    • RAFAEL MALHEIRO QUEIROZ 8AF9T
    • SOPHIA MARIATH MENEZES I2AP
    • YASMIN ALBUQUERQUE SOARES SILVA 9DF9
  • 11 de Abril Expandir
    • FERNANDA GRASSI DE MELO GOUVEIA 1E
    • HENRIQUE PESSÔA FERRAZ 1AF
    • JACKSON ERLAN RAMOS DA SILVA PRÉ-ENEM
    • JÚLIA MATIAS DE AGUIAR FERREIRA 8AF
    • LÍVIA SILVA OLIVEIRA 1D
    • LUCAS MARINHO GILA PRE ENEM - 1 AREA
    • LUCAS MARINHO GILA AFA / EFOMM
    • RODRIGO ARARUNA LAPENDA I4ACF
    • THEOBALDO ALVES CORDEIRO FILHO 1E
  • 12 de Abril Expandir
    • BRUNA VITÓRIA SOUSA QUIRINO 6CF9
    • DANIEL FERREIRA MARQUES INF3AT
    • GABRIELA MINOT SILVA GUTIERREZ INF1B
    • GUILHERME MENEZES LINS SPINDOLA 5AF
    • GUILHERME SILVEIRA COUTINHO 2AM
    • JOHN HONG 1AM
    • JULIE ANNE PEREIRA DE CASTRO SILVA 4AF9
    • LUÍZA DE ABREU GOMES BEZERRA 3AF9T
    • LUIZA SENTO SE CORDEIRO DE OLIVEIRA M1AP
    • MARIA BEATRIZ OLIVEIRA CAVALCANTI LUPA 3D
    • MARIA CLARA OLIVEIRA FORTES ESPCEX
    • MARIA LUISA GOMES GUEDES 6AF
    • MARIANA BHEATRIZ SILVA MOTA 5CF9
    • VALENTINA LOYÁ MACÊDO SANTIAGO 2AF9T
  • 13 de Abril Expandir
    • ANA LAURA NEVES RAUPP AFA / EFOMM
    • BEATRIZ OHARA ARRUDA LEAL F5BP
    • GIOVANNA DE CASTRO SENA SILVA DE MELO F6ACF
    • JOÃO PEDRO RICHTER FRANKLIN 1BF9T
    • JULIA ALCANTARA BATISTA F3AP
    • LUCAS ARAUJO AZEVEDO 3BM
    • MARIA ELISABETE MELO DE ABREU 9AF9T
    • MARIA LUIZA MONT ALVERNE LIMA SILVA INF4AT
    • MATHEUS HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 2B
    • STÉFANE FEITOSA MONTEIRO CHAGAS 2E
  • 14 de Abril Expandir
    • ANNA CAROLLYNA SANTOS SILVA 1BM
    • BEATRIZ OLIVEIRA DA SILVEIRA NASCIMENTO 8AF9T
    • BRUNA MACÊDO PASCHOAL 9BF
    • GUSTAVO DOS ANJOS CAVALCANTI 9AF9
    • GUSTAVO MELO BEZERRA 2AM
    • JULIA MOURA DE LIMA 7AF9
    • LETÍCIA MENEZES ALVES 4BF9
    • LUCAS GABRIEL GALINDO GUIMARÃES 3AM
    • LUCAS MATIAS DE AGUIAR I2AP
    • LUCAS MATIAS DE AGUIAR I3AP
    • MILLAN CHRISTINNE DA SILVA SCHIATTARELLA F9ACF
    • SARAH FALCÃO MORAES 2AM
  • 15 de Abril Expandir
    • ANDRÉ LUIZ ARAGÃO DE ABREU 2E
    • BERNARDO CAVALCANTI DA FONSÊCA F9ACF
    • GABRIELA FERREIRA MARTINS DOS SANTOS 2AM
    • GABRIELA PINHEIRO DUARTE F7ACF
    • JOÃO GUILHERME DA FONTE GRIMALDI 7DF9
    • JOÃO PEDRO DE ALBUQUERQUE MOURA F8AP
    • JONATAS VINICIUS LOPES HIGINO F8AP
    • LARISSA ALEIXO YOSHIDA F1AP
    • LORENA ELISA DE SOUZA SANTOS INF1AT
    • LUÍS FILIPE MAGNO GOMES F3ACF
    • PAULA MACHADO ZARZAR 1B
    • PEDRO ARTHUR DE MELO RODRIGUES FIGUEIREDO F8ACF
    • SAMARA PILLAR BEZERRA DE SOUZA FERRAZ PRÉ-ENEM
    • VICTTOR MATHEUS BEZERRA ESTEVÃO DE SOUZA 5CF9
  • 16 de Abril Expandir
    • ANA CAROLINA FARIAS CARDOSO 8AF9T
    • BRUNA CAUANI MENDES ARAÚJO 3BF9T
    • CLARA MARQUES MATHIAS DE MORAES 8CF9
    • DAVI RAPOSO MACÊDO BARBOSA MALTA INF3B
    • FELIPE BEZERRA COUTINHO DE OLIVEIRA 2B
    • JULIA ESTEVÃO DOS SANTOS ALHEIROS 3B
    • LAÍS DE PAULA GIBSON DE SOUZA 1A
    • LAVÍNYA OLIVEIRA DE BRITO 2D
    • LUIZ ESTRELA DE FARIAS III F7ACF
    • LUIZA REIS LIMA 2B
    • MARIA CECILIA CAMPOS DA MOTA SILVEIRA INF2B
    • MARIANA DE MENESES UCHÔA CAVALCANTI 6AF9T
    • MARIANE PEIXOTO NOGUEIRA PRÉ-ENEM
    • MILENA ALVES LINS DE ANDRADE 2C
    • TAMIRES PORTELA GOES PRÉ-ENEM
  • 17 de Abril Expandir
    • ALBERT ROGERIO ARAUJO DA SILVA 2A
    • ALICE SOBREIRA DE PAULA I3BCF
    • ANA LUZ SENA BARBOSA 4CF9
    • ARTHUR ALVES DE QUEIROGA 2BF
    • ARTHUR SIQUEIRA SALES INF1BT
    • AURORA MARIA MAURÍCIO DE ALMEIDA 6AF9T
    • DANIEL ANGELO LUCENA DE ARAGÃO PEREIRA F4ACF
    • DIEGO BELMIRO DE LIMA 2BF
    • EDUARDO TORRES DEODATO 3AF9
    • ENIO MIGUEL BARRETO DE ASSIS M1BP
    • FELIPE DE ARAÚJO SANTANA M1ACF
    • GABRIEL GOUVEIA ARAÚJO LOUREIRO 6AF
    • HUGO CÉSAR ARAÚJO BORGES PRE ENEM
    • JOÃO GABRIEL DA CUNHA CAMPELO 4AF9T
    • JOYCE KEROLAYNE DA SILVA MENDONÇA 3A
    • LARA VIEIRA DE MACEDO I4ACF
    • LARISSA AMERICO SOUZA AMORIM F5AP
    • LUANA DA COSTA SILVA GALINDO 2E
    • LUÍS OTÁVIO DE ALMEIDA COUTO SCHNITMAN F5BP
    • LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA LIMA 3AM
    • LUIZA PESSOA NÓBREGA 1D
    • LUNA SANTOS MEIRELES 2AF
    • MARIA ISABEL PIRES TEIXEIRA F6AP
    • MARIA LUISA BARROS SALES 1AF9T
    • MICHELLE DOS SANTOS SILVA 8AF9T
    • RAFAEL XIMENES SOARES INF1BT
    • YASMIM LAFAYETTE CLEMENTE UCHOA SIDRIM 7AF9T
  • 18 de Abril Expandir
    • ALYSSON PESSOA VERISSIMO 3BF
    • ARTHUR PINTO BASTO COUTINHO 2D
    • BENICIO SANTOS SIQUEIRA INF4BT
    • DAVI BANDEIRA DE MELO MOREIRA 4AF9T
    • GUSTAVO VILASBOA FERREIRA 2A.T
    • LAURA GRANJA CAVALCANTI NEVES I4AP
    • LETICIA GABRIELLE CESAR DE CARVALHO MENEZES 2F
    • MARIA CAROLINA SILVA SOUZA M1BP
    • MARIA JULLIA BARBOZA CAVALCANTI DE OLIVEIRA 2BF9
    • MARIA LUIZA ALVES DE MELLO REGO 3BM
    • MARIA VITÓRIA DE JESUS SILVA LIMA INF4AM
    • MICHELE DE OLIVEIRA M1ACF
    • PÂMELA VICTÓRIA OLIVEIRA MERGULHÃO 2A.T
    • PEDRO HENRIQUE DE FREITAS MELO GALINDO DE OLIVEIRA INF4BT
    • RHUAN LUIZ GOMES MENEZES AFA / EFOMM
  • 19 de Abril Expandir
    • ALUÍZIO FRANCISCO NUNES DA CRUZ 2C
    • BRUNA LORENA DE ABREU VELOZO COL2
    • GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA SANTOS 7AF9
    • JOSÉ ROBERVAL VIEIRA GOMES NETO 7AF
    • JULIA TORRES ALVES 9AF9
    • LAYS BOTELHO CAVALCANTE PRÉ-ENEM
    • LURRIELLY ANGELIM SAMPAIO M1ACF
    • MARCELO JOSÉ DE MELO SANDES M2ACF
    • MARIA EDUARDA DE FARIAS LUCK MARROQUIM INF3B
    • MARIA EDUARDA DE SOUZA GUIMARÃES F5ACF
    • MARINA MACHADO DE MÉLO 6BF
    • MATHEUS ESTEVAM GOMES BARBOSA F9ACF
  • 20 de Abril Expandir
    • ALESSANDRA GALVÃO CARVALHO 2AM
    • DAVI GUILHERME TAVARES 5AF
    • GABRIEL DE SÁ E BENEVIDES COSTA PIRES F3ACF
    • GREGORIO SOUSA DE MEDEIROS FILHO 1E
    • LIVIA MAIA DE OLIVEIRA M1BP
    • LUCAS AMARAL TOSCANO DE BRITO 9BF9
    • MANUELA MIGNAC MONTEIRO DA CUNHA MELO 7BF
    • MARILIA CAMILO LOUREIRO 6BF9T
    • MARINA CARNEIRO DA CUNHA MACHADO F1ACF
    • MARINA CARNEIRO DA CUNHA MACHADO F2ACF
    • MATHEUS MARTINS DE ANDRADE GREGÓRIO 6AF9T
    • PATRICK SANTOS DA SILVA 3C
    • VICTORIA VALENTINA DE MORAIS DIAZ 1C
  • 21 de Abril Expandir
    • ARTHUR CABRAL VIANNA 8BF9
    • GABRIEL VERAS DE MIRANDA F3ACF
    • JULIANA TAVARES 4AF
    • LEVY LAURENTINO DA SILVA NETO 2A.T
    • LUCAS SOUTO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA 3A
    • MARCELLA RHAYANNE MINDUCA 4DF9
    • MAURICIO MOURA COSTA GUIMARÃES FILHO 8AF9
    • RODRIGO CAMILO LOUREIRO 3D
    • ROMEU UCHÔA MOREIRA REIS F4ACF
  • 22 de Abril Expandir
    • GIOVANNA BERTIPALHA DE PAULA MARTINS 8AF9
    • GUILHERME HENRIQUE PEREIRA BELCHIOR M2AP
    • JOÃO PEDRO MORAIS DE CARVALHO FERREIRA 6BF
    • LARA RATTACASO DE ARAUJO LACERDA SALES 8DF9
    • LEONARDO GAMA LEMOS INF2AT
    • LUIS FELIPE DIDIER DA FONTE 7AF9
    • LUIZ JOSÉ DE SIQUEIRA FILHO 2AM
    • MARIA BEATRIZ LEAL DIAS 9DF9
    • MARIANA FLORÊNCIO FERRAZ TORRES VIÉGAS INF2BM
    • MARIANA FLORÊNCIO FERRAZ TORRES VIÉGAS INF2AM
    • PATRICK RICHARD ARAÚJO CAVALCANTI SANTOS 3IT
    • RAFAEL MATIAS DE AGUIAR F2AP
  • 23 de Abril Expandir
    • BEATRIZ BALADI DE ALENCAR F6BP
    • BEATRIZ BEZERRA MELO DE OLIVEIRA INF2AM
    • JOÃO DIOGO CLAUDINO BEZERRA INF2BM
    • JOSE ANTONIO PALHA MARQUES NETO 1AF9
    • MARIA CLARA DA SILVA BRITO 8DF9
    • MARIA LUÍZA RODRIGUES PESSOA DE MELLO 9DF9
    • REBECA RAMALHO MEDRADO M3AP
  • 24 de Abril Expandir
    • ALINE DE MOURA FLORÊNCIO 3BF
    • ANDRE FELIPE GOMES DE SOUSA 9CF9
    • ANDRÉ VINICIUS DE LIMA MIRANDA 1A
    • ANNA LUISA VIEIRA SOARES F4ACF
    • CHIARA MARTINO INF2BM
    • DEBORA LIMA BEZERRA AFA / EFOMM
    • GABRIELA ALVES DE QUEIROGA 7BF
    • GIOVANNA MUCCINI PALITOT C0RDEIRO F2AP
    • LEONARDO AMORIM DE CARVALHO INF1B
    • LETICIA SOARES PESSÔA DIAS FERNANDES 4AF9
    • LUIS GONZAGA MAIA NETO F5ACF
    • MARCO ANTONIO ARAUJO CUNHA 1A
    • MATEUS GABRIEL DA SILVA FEITOSA COL2
  • 25 de Abril Expandir
    • ADRIANO MATOSO DE PAULA CAVALCANTE 9DF9
    • ANNE BEATRIZ MESQUITA CAVALCANTI 8BF9
    • GIOVANNA DE ALMEIDA ALVES RATTACASO ARAÚJO 5BF9
    • JAYME MILAGRES MELO DE ALMEIDA RAMPCHE FILHO 6AF9
    • JOÃO GABRIEL DA COSTA MIRANDA MENDONÇA 7AF
    • JOÃO GUILHERME QUEIROZ LAPA WALLERSTEIN F1ACF
    • KATLIN PERAZZO RODRIGUES F6BP
    • PEDRO ARTHUR BASTOS MOREIRA 5AF
    • PEDRO HENRIQUE ARAUJO DE ALMEIDA F5BP
    • RHANA SARA DOS SANTOS LYRA 1E
    • THAÍS RESENDE PEREIRA KREIMER 7DF9
    • YURY WILMINGTON LEMOS DE MENDONÇA FILHO 8BF9T
  • 26 de Abril Expandir
    • ALEXANDRE STIRLING DE ALBUQUERQUE 3BM
    • BRÍCIA MAIA LEITE DANTAS 7DF9
    • BRUNA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA DANTAS M1BP
    • CARLOS YURI SOARES RODRIGUES 3BF9T
    • GABRIEL CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE 3BF9T
    • GIOVANNA BRENTARE VILHENA SOARES 8AF9
    • GLENDER RAFAEL AQUINO GALINDO 1E
    • GUILHERME RAMOS LEVY 7BF9T
    • ÍTALO BEZERRA SIMÕES I2AP
    • ITAMAR SANTOS FILHO F7AP
    • JÚLIA MAGALHÃES LEITE 3E
    • LUCAS ARAÚJO PORTO P-ITA
    • MARIA JESSICA DA SILVA DE CARVALHO PRÉ-VEST
    • MARÍLIA ALVES DA SILVA 2C
    • MATEUS GABRIEL SALES SOUZA INF1B
    • OTAVIO MEDINA DE MARTIM BUARQUE 9AF9T
    • PEDRO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA ASSUNÇÃO 2C
    • SILVIA GOMES GONÇALVES E SILVA I3AP
  • 27 de Abril Expandir
    • ADLLA CECILYA FIGUEREDO VITAL SANTOS I3AP
    • CAROLINA SILVA LIN INF2AT
    • DANIEL SOARES FILHO 1E
    • INGRID MILENA LACERDA MOREIRA M1AP
    • LUISA WERNER DE SÁ PEREIRA 8CF9
    • MARIA MANUELLA AZEVEDO MIRANDA 2B
    • MATEUS ROBERTO DE ALBUQUERQUE ANDRADE I4BCF
    • MATHEUS JOSÉ ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA 2AM
    • MATHEUS MEIRA COIMBRA 3D
    • PEDRO VINÍCIUS DE LIMA SILVA 3AM
    • SAMARA VAZ CAMÊLO 3D
  • 28 de Abril Expandir
    • ANA BEATRIZ ARAUJO DE FIGUEIREDO INF2AT
    • CLARA TAINÁ FREITAS OLIVEIRA 6AF9T
    • FLÁVIA GALVÃO SILVESTRE MARCELINO 9AF9
    • GABRIEL ARRUDA MUNIZ XAVIER DE ANDRADE 3B
    • JOAO PEDRO CAVALCANTE DE MEDEIROS PRE ENEM
    • JOÃO VICENTE MOURA CÂNDIDO INF1A
    • LEO LUNA CAMPÊLO 1B
    • LUIZA TAVARES BORGES 5AF
    • MARCELA PÊPE DE ARAÚJO LIMA 2F
    • MARIA EDUARDA HOLANDA COSTA LINS 3GT
    • MÉRCIA FERRAZ DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO 3AM
  • 29 de Abril Expandir
    • ANDRE MATHEUS RANGEL MENDES 2F
    • BEATRIZ MOURA BARRETTO DE BARROS CORREIA 8DF9
    • CARLOS LAMACK DE BARROS ALENCAR M1AP
    • GABRIELA ARGÔLLO FERNANDES M2AP
    • LUCAS MACÊDO RIBEIRO 1AF9T
    • MARINA SACRAMENTO DE LUCENA 9BF
    • THIAGO FONSECA DA CUNHA 2A
    • VÍTOR ALEXANDRE ALVES F6ACF
    • YURY GABRIEL BARBOSA SILVA 6AF
  • 30 de Abril Expandir
    • BRUNO SOUSA DE MOURA NASCIMENTO INF1BT
    • CARLOS MACIEL BEZERRA FREIRE DA SILVA AFA / EFOMM
    • GABRIEL FERRAZ DE ARAÚJO 8BF9T
    • MARIA EDUARDA DE MELO AGUIAR 7BF9T
    • MARIA FERNANDA DE MORAIS SOUSA INF1AM
    • MARIA JULIA ALMEIDA DO NASCIMENTO MANSO 9DF9
    • MATEUS BRADLEY CHALAÇA MOREIRA 4AF9
    • MATHEUS SILVA GARCIA F3ACF
    • ODY JÚNIOR DE MELO MENDES 3AM
    • PAULO BATISTA SIMÕES ESPCEX
    • PEDRO NUNES VALERIANO DUARTE 6AF
    • YASMIN ALMEIDA DE MELO GUSMÃO 3AM

Março Expandir

  • 01 de Março Expandir
    • AGDA DE BRITO GOMES DOS SANTOS 4AF
    • BEATRICE BELMONT BRAGA 3B
    • DAYAN FALCÃO MARINHO CLAUDIO 1D
    • DOUGLAS ARAUJO SILVA 3BF
    • FLÁVIO LÚCIO ALVES F9ACF
    • JOAO GABRIEL SILVA MOTA 7DF9
    • JULIA LOPES NUNES 3B
    • LUCAS PIRES THEOPHILO AFA / EFOMM
    • MARIA CLARA ARAUJO FERNANDES 3A
    • MARIA CLARA FARIAS BEZERRA 2CF9
    • MARIA EDUARDA CERQUEIRA PAIVA INF4BT
    • MARIA LUÍSA VIEIRA MEDEIROS DE BARROS 1D
    • PEDRO ANTONIO DE CARVALHO MARTINS 7BF9
    • RAFAELL MENDES NOBRE 3D
    • SAULO FARIAS ROLEMBERG INF3AT
    • THEREZA CHRISTINA CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE PEREIRA I4AP
    • VALENTINE CATUNDA SENA DOS SANTOS 5BF9T
  • 02 de Março Expandir
    • FILIPE BAPTISTELLA VIEIRA 1A.T
    • ISABELA DE ABREU FERREIRA 7DF9
    • LUIS PAULO MENEZES DA SILVA 2AF
    • MARIA AMALIA DOS SANTOS ALENCAR AMARIZ M1BP
    • MARIA JULIA GOUVEIA DE OLIVEIRA 1A.T
    • MYLLA BEATRIS FERREIRA DE MACÊDO 3BM
    • PIETRA VANINE PEREIRA MELO 3B
    • VICTÓRIA SETTE SOSA I4BCF
  • 03 de Março Expandir
    • ADRIA IMILY NOBRE DO NASCIMENTO SIQUEIRA F6BP
    • ALESON SÓSTENES VALENTIM 3C
    • ALEXSANDRO FRANCISCO DA SILVA JÚNIOR 7BF
    • BEATRIZ 3D
    • ENZO MONTEIRO DE SOUZA 1AF
    • GIOVANA CASTRO DE MELO E SILVA 5BF9T
    • KAIO MATHEUS MARTINS DE SIQUEIRA 1C
    • LUCAS SANTOS DE SOUZA ESTEVAM INF3AM
    • LUCAS SANTOS DE SOUZA ESTEVAM INF3BM
    • LUISA PESSOA DE MELO ROCHA I3BCF
    • MARCELO CABRAL DA SILVA BRAGA FILHO PRE ENEM
    • MARIA EDUARDA CABRAL MERGULHÃO DE SOUZA 1AM
  • 04 de Março Expandir
    • ALEXANDRE HENRIQUE DA COSTA DE MEDEIROS P-ITA
    • BERNARDO BENÍCIO FAVELA INF4A
    • BRENNA GRAZIELLE BRILHANTE SILVA 1A
    • DANIELE DE LIMA DURVAL DA SILVA 2E
    • GIOVANNA CASTRO DE FRANÇA SOUZA I4AP
    • GUILHERME SOUZA DE ARRUDA 3B
    • GUILHERME SOUZA DE ARRUDA PRE ENEM - 1 AREA
    • GUILHERME TORRES NUNES 9BF
    • HADLER RODRIGO PEREIRA MALAFAIA 3D
    • LARA PIRES BENTO RADNAI 3E
    • MARIA LUÍSA RICHTER FRANKLIN 6BF9
    • MARIANA BARBOSA AMORIM ALVES DE MELO 6AF9T
    • MATEUS MESQUITA DE OLIVEIRA F2ACF
    • SAULO HENRIQUE PEREIRA RIOS PIRES F4AP
  • 05 de Março Expandir
    • ÂNGELO RAFAEL CAVALCANTE MENDES 7DF9
    • ANNALU BARRETO 3D
    • DÉBORAH EVELYN LEITE ALCANTARA 7CF9
    • GÉRBERA JAMESONII MEDRADO DE CASTRO F4AP
    • HANNAH MORAES DO NASCIMENTO FERNANDES INF3BT
    • JULIA MOTA OLIVEIRA M2AP
    • LUCAS GHYOVANNE PACHECO DANTAS 8AF9T
    • MARIANA MONTE DE OLIVEIRA 2B
    • MELISSA NOGUEIRA CRUZ 1A.T
    • RODRIGO ALVES ATAÍDE 1D
    • YASMIN LISBÔA DE SOUZA FERRAZ M1AP
  • 06 de Março Expandir
    • CECÍLIA DE SOUZA XAVIER MARTINS I1BCF
    • LEVI DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS 3BF
    • LUCAS COSTA MAIA SAMPAIO 4BF9
    • NAYALE ROCHA SILVA 8BF
    • PIETRA GOIS CHIACCHIO 5CF9
    • RUBEM BARBOZA FILHO 8BF
    • RYAN RODRIGO DA SILVA MORAIS INF4B
    • VICTOR MARTINS TOMAZ DE MELO 4BF9
    • YALÚ FANTHINI SILVA DE SOUZA 8CF9
    • YANNY GABRIELLY BARBOSA SILVA 2AF
  • 07 de Março Expandir
    • ANA CAROLINA RANGEL SOUTO MAIOR 1A
    • ANA LÍVIA FERNANDES SANTOS 2A
    • HENRIQUE VASCONCELOS COSTA I2BCF
    • ISABELA VIEGAS GOMES DE HOLANDA CAVALCANTI 1BF9T
    • JULIANA BATISTA ORTEGA 4DF9
    • LETÍCIA CHAVES DE MOURA 1A.T
    • MARCOS TULIO ALVARES DE LIMA FELIX 1D
    • MARIA LAURA VICTOR WANICK 8DF9
    • MATEUS COSTA MAIA SAMPAIO 6BF9
    • MIGUEL CÂMARA RAPOSO ANDRADE F5ACF
    • SUELEM KARINE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO PRÉ-ENEM - 1 AREA
  • 08 de Março Expandir
    • BEATRIZ DE VASCONCELOS YAMAMOTO 1A.T
    • CÉZAR DE LIRA BISPO 5BF9T
    • DAVI LIMA DIÓGENES PESSOA INF3BM
    • EDUARDO HENRIQUE SCIORTINO LAPA INF3AT
    • ELIS FERNANDA SILVA VALENÇA 8AF9
    • ERIK WILKER CESPEDES LUCENA 7AF
    • IGOR VINÍCIUS SANTOS DE ANDRADE 3GT
    • JÚLIA MARTINS MAMEDE 3AF
    • JÚLIA MENDONÇA LOPES 2AF9T
    • LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA NANES 1C
    • LORENA FERREIRA MELO 1A
    • LUCAS MOTA FORTES 3BF9
    • MARIA CECÍLIA DE CARVALHO FREIRE CAMPOS I3BCF
    • MARIANA ANDRADE DE CARVALHO 3AM
    • MARINA LEITE DE OLIVEIRA M2AP
    • REBECA MARIA DA SILVA SANTOS 3E
    • SAMARA DAMILY ALVES DIAS F7AP
  • 09 de Março Expandir
    • ALICE BRITO FURTADO DE MENDONÇA I3ACF
    • AMANDA MOREIRA GONÇALVES DE AGUIAR PRÉ-ENEM
    • BEATRIZ ROSENDO TEIXEIRA 2F
    • CARLOS EDUARDO SIQUEIRA PONTES M1ACF
    • DAVI LIMA MAIA ALBUQUERQUE 6AF9T
    • JENYFFER ALVES DE ARAUJO SILVA 3A
    • JUAN INTERAMINENSE CINTRA 2AM
    • JULIA DE ARAÚJO ALECRIM 4AF
    • MARIA CLARA LUNA MARDOCK INF4B
    • PEDRO FERNANDO DO NASCIMENTO PAIM DE MATTOS 1E
    • THAIS CAROLLE LUCAS FERREIRA F4AP
    • VINICIUS MAIA DE SOUZA AFA / EFOMM
  • 10 de Março Expandir
    • ADRIANE CORRÊA LINS 2D
    • ARNALDO MATIAS CAVALCANTE NETO COL3
    • CAUÃ CARVALHO SAMPAIO PEIXOTO INF1BT
    • FERNANDA ALMEIDA GOMES 4CF9
    • GABRIEL ANTONIO GUIMARAES AQUINO F2ACF
    • GABRIELA SENE LEITE 8CF9
    • GABRIELLY DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 9AF9T
    • IGOR MOREIRA AUTO FAEIRSTEIN 3GT
    • JOÃO PEDRO CARNEIRO BRUNET 2F
    • LILLIAN NAGAO LEITÃO 3BM
    • LUIZ ANTÔNIO VENTURA DE QUEIROZ LEITE 6BF9T
    • LUIZ HENRIQUE DE ABREU GOMES BEZERRA INF4BT
    • LUIZ PESSOA DANTAS DE OLIVEIRA M1AP
    • MARCO ANTÔNIO BELFORT DE CARVALHO M1AP
    • NICOLE CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 2F
    • RAFAELA DE SOUZA COSTA 7BF9
    • RAFAELLA DE CARVALHO PEREIRA F9AP
    • VINICIUS MANOEL PEREIRA DE MOURA INF3AM
    • VITAL LUCAS DE FREITAS MELO GALINDO DE OLIVEIRA 3A
  • 11 de Março Expandir
    • ANA CAMILA SILVA DE MOURA 9AF
    • ANTONIO BATISTA DE MORAIS JUNIOR 1E
    • BIANCA AMORIM DE LIMA 3CF9
    • BRUNA MARIA CAMINHA RIBEIRO 1D
    • DIÊGO DE BARROS CANÊJO 2C
    • EDUARDA KFFURI GONÇALVES 1C
    • EDUARDA SALES DE ALMEIDA 7BF
    • GEÓRGIA VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO DO REGO BARROS 3E
    • HUGO KAUAN LEAL CRASTO 6CF9
    • JOÃO GABRIEL ANGELIM AGE INF4BT
    • JOSÉ BASILIO DA SILVA NETO 1C
    • JOSÉ ROBERTO PARAYBA RODRIGUES DA CRUZ 8BF9
    • LAMIRIS STEFANY DE LIMA ALMEIDA 2E
    • MARIA BEATRIZ DA SILVA BARROS ALVES 7BF
    • MARIA LUIZA MONTARROIOS CAJUEIRO 9DF9
    • MARIANA MENEZES BARACHO BORGES 2B
    • NICOLE FREIRE NEVES INF2BM
    • RAFAEL GIUSEPPE MENEZES SEMENSSATTO 9AF9T
  • 12 de Março Expandir
    • ANA JÚLIA DAMASCENO ACIOLI DE OLIVEIRA 6BF
    • ARTHUR CUNHA LIMEIRA 9DF9
    • BRUNA ROCHA MENELAU DE SOUZA M3ACF
    • CAIO DE FARIA NEVES BEZERRA F9ACF
    • CAIO DE PAIVA FILIZOLA 1A.T
    • EITOR GRANGEIRO SILVA F6AP
    • FERNANDO ANTONIO BUARQUE SPINELLI FILHO I3ACF
    • LAURA DE AZEVEDO ZAMBONI NINHOA CF
    • LUCAS AMORIM DE SOUZA 9AF
    • MARCELA FREDERICA MIRANDA TEOTONIO 2AM
  • 13 de Março Expandir
    • ARTHUR NUNES BEZERRA INF4AM
    • CAROLINE ALEXANDRA VASCONCELOS DA CUNHA LEITAO M3ACF
    • DIEGO MEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 3B
    • GABRIEL COSTA PIANI GARCIA 1B
    • GABRIEL PINHEIRO DE MELO BRITO I3AP
    • IGOR GOMES CORREIA 1BF9T
    • JÚLIA XAVIER PACHÊCO INF4A
    • LORENA TOLENTINO ALUSTAU CUNHA 5AF9
    • LUCAS CAMPOS MIRANDA I3BCF
    • LUCAS FREITAS LEITE DE CASTRO CHAVES 7AF9
    • LUCIANO CHAVES DE LIRA FILHO 3BF9
    • PAULO VICTOR MACHADO DE SOUZA 9BF
    • RAJ MARTINS DE FARIA I3AP
    • RENATA VITÓRIA DE FRANÇA SALES 9BF9
    • RODRIGO MONTE PRAGANA TANNUS 9AF9
    • ROGENS EMANUEL WANDERLEY ROCHA ARAGÃO 4BF9
  • 14 de Março Expandir
    • ARTHUR GOMES DE PAULA F2ACF
    • CAUÊ FREIRE NEVES 2AF
    • FRANCISCO ELCIAS COSTA ALBUQUERQUE 4AF9T
    • ISABELLA GAIO FERREIRA 1B
    • JOSÉ IGOR GRANJA AGUIAR LACERDA 2D
    • JULIA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 1E
    • LUIZ HENRIQUE BARRETO CAVALCANTI BELTRÃO 4BF9T
    • MARIA CLÁUDIA PEREIRA FRIGO 6DF9
    • PEDRO COSTA NOVAES GOMINHO 2A
    • RICARDO GUEGA ALVES BEZERRA 9AF
    • VITOR FERNANDO SILVA BARBOSA 9CF9
    • VÍTOR VASCONCELOS AMORIM 3BF9
  • 15 de Março Expandir
    • AMANDA GRANJA BEZERRA DE MACÊDO 9AF9T
    • ANTONINO PIETRO DE LUNA BERRAFATO 8BF9
    • BRUNA EDUARDA LIMA DA FONSÊCA 3GT
    • CAMILLA MARIZ ALVES 3E
    • GABRIELLE DANTAS SOARES GALINDO VAZ 3GT
    • GIOVANNA CASSARO IAMAUTI F4AP
    • GIOVANNI CIRNE PONZO 3E
    • GUILHERME DE MATOS KROGER FILHO 3A
    • GUILHERME MARINHEIRO SALAZAR GOMES F8ACF
    • ISADORA VILELA FARIAS 3BF9
    • JOÃO LUIS GONÇALVES SOARES MENDES 4AF
    • JULIANA DE OLIVEIRA TELES MOREIRA INF2AT
    • LUIS ENRIQUE JORDÁN SOARES 3E
    • MARIA CLARA DE OLIVEIRA MACIEL INF4B
    • NICOLE TENÓRIO DE FIGUEIRÊDO INF2A
    • PEDRO VINÍCIUS DA SILVA 2AM
  • 16 de Março Expandir
    • BRYAN SANTOS DA COSTA I1ACF
    • FERNANDA COSTA CARVALHO DO PASSO 7DF9
    • GABRIELA DUARTE MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA 8BF9T
    • GUILHERME TAVARES BORGES 1AM
    • IVSON DE ARAÚJO BANDEIRA FILHO 2C
    • KEVIN ALEXANDRE MIRANDA DE OLIVEIRA F5ACF
    • KEVIN ALEXANDRE MIRANDA DE OLIVEIRA 5DF9
    • LUCAS NUNES DO NASCIMENTO ANDRADE 7BF9
    • MARIANA FERREIRA WANDERLEY 2D
    • NATÁLIA ARRUDA GOMES DA SILVA 3GT
    • PEDRO HENRIQUE DUTRA DE CASTRO 1A.T
  • 17 de Março Expandir
    • CLARA COSTA CARNEIRO 7BF9
    • FLÁVYA MARIA TAVARES DE ALBUQUERQUE 3E
    • GABRIEL ARAGÃO TORRES 6BF
    • ISABELLA PRAEIRO SANTOS PRÉ-ENEM
    • JOÃO PEDRO DANTAS DOS SANTOS 4BF9T
    • MARIA EDUARDA RAIMUNDO VALENÇA DE MENDONÇA 6AF9
    • MARIA HELENA LAPENDA CHAVES I3ACF
    • MARIA JÚLIA DINIZ ROCHA DA SILVA 2BF9
    • MARIA JÚLLYA ARAUJO DE BARROS FERREIRA 2AM
  • 18 de Março Expandir
    • ADELIA SANTOS TUPINA NOGUEIRA I4AP
    • ALESSANDRA SILVEIRA PERSON 7BF9T
    • ALICE GOMES FONSECA F4AP
    • AUGUSTO LUIZ DE FREITAS MARQUES 3A
    • BRUNO SANTOS ALENCAR 7AF9T
    • CAIO MARCELO TENORIO MACÊDO 3C
    • EMILY MORAIS DO NASCIMENTO 3BF
    • FELIPE MARINHEIRO PATRICIO MOREIRA I2ACF
    • GABRIEL ALEJANDRO HERRERA ILLANES M3AP
    • LARA HELENA NÓBREGA BEZERRA 1D
    • LETÍCIA LUCENA DE CARVALHO FREIRE 9BF9
    • MARIA FERNANDA CAMAROTI CARNEIRO 6AF
    • RODRIGO RIBEIRO DE MESQUITA INF2B
    • VICTORIA HINOJOSA OYARCE I3AP
  • 19 de Março Expandir
    • FELIPE MORRA ORNELAS LOPES 9AF9
    • GIULIA LIMA JACINTO NASCIMENTO 8AF
    • LUCAS ARAUJO RIBEIRO DA SILVA 8BF
  • 20 de Março Expandir
    • AYLANA CAVALCANTI MONTEIRO VIEIRA 7AF9
    • CAMILA ARAÚJO NOVAIS LIMA 2AM
    • CAROLINA GIOVANNA MARTINS PEREIRA 9AF
    • DIOGO AMORIM COELHO DE SOUZA 2C
    • GEOVANNA SILVA GONÇALVES 5AF
    • MARJORIE THOMPSON VIEIRA CAIRES INF2B
    • NATÁLIA LEAL GUERRA F8ACF
    • NICOLAS FERNANDES OLIVEIRA PINTO 8AF9
    • PEDRO HENRIQUE PAIVA DE BRITO 4AF9T
    • RAFAEL ALBUQUERQUE LEITE CAVALCANTE F2AP
    • ROMERO PASSOS ÁVILA FILHO 3E
    • SOFIA LINS BARLAVENTO 6AF9T
    • VITORIA CHAVES ARAÚJO DE FARIAS 3AM
  • 21 de Março Expandir
    • ANA LUIZA ARAUJO PESSOA LIMA 8AF9
    • ANNA VICTÓRIA DE CARVALHO FERREIRA 1A.T
    • GABRIELA ALVES DE VASCONCELOS 7AF
    • GABRIELA BEZERRA DA FONSECA LIMA 2F
    • HUDO LEONARDO DA SILVA GUEDES ALCOFORADO PRE ENEM
    • JOÃO CHALAÇA SOUZA LEÃO 1B
    • JOAO GABRIEL SOARES MENDES FREIRE 1A.T
    • KLAYTON MOURA SARAIVA FILHO 2B
    • LARA BEATRIZ LEÃO CAMPOS TOMAZ 3AF9
    • LORENA BEZERRA DA NOBREGA VERAS 6AF
    • LUÍS FELIPE GADÊLHA DA CUNHA BARBOSA 5AF
    • MARIA CLARA SOLANO RAMOS 8BF9T
    • MATHEUS FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA MORAES GOMES 2A.T
    • MAYARA FABYANNE CAVALCANTI REIS 8AF
    • PEDRO BUARQUE MENDES DOS SANTOS INF1AT
    • RODRIGO ALVES DOMINGUES DA SILVA 2A.T
  • 22 de Março Expandir
    • AMANDA COELHO SAMPAIO 2A.T
    • AMANDA MARIA CAVALCANTI DA SILVA 2F
    • ANTONIO DE CARVALHO FREIRE CAMPOS F1BCF
    • DAVI VITOR CACIANO DOS SANTOS INF3AT
    • DYLAN RENATO DE MELO BARROS PRE ENEM
    • EMILLY CAMILA DE ARAUJO FERREIRA 2AM
    • FELIPE ARAÚJO LIRA SAMPAIO 3B
    • JOSÉ ALBERTO FELICIANO SOBRAL BARRETO 7BF
    • LÍVIA FERREIRA LIMA 1C
    • LUCAS FERNANDES ROGOSKI 3D
    • MARIA THEREZA LEITE GALVÃO SAMPAIO 2BF
    • VICTÓRIA MARCELLE DE SENA CORREIA 7AF9
  • 23 de Março Expandir
    • DAVI CAMPOS BARBOSA F9ACF
    • EMERSON SABOIA PIRES DE SA 2C
    • FILIPE DE MELO MARINHO GARCIA 2D
    • GABRIEL LUIZ BARBOSA VIEIRA DE MELO 2A.T
    • GUILHERME BERTIPALHA VIEIRA M3AP
    • GUILHERME GOES GUIMARÃES INF4A
    • GUILHERME MATTOS PICHIN 4AF9
    • LUCAS GOES GUIMARÃES INF4B
    • LUIS ANTONIO TAVARES DA SILVA 4CF9
    • MARIA EDUARDA PEREIRA FERREIRA 3A
    • MARIA LUIZA ALVES AGUIAR INF1AM
    • MATEUS DA COSTA SILVA MOURA 3B
    • PEDRO HENRIQUE DE AMARAL LIRA 1D
    • RAVY LEANDRO BARBOSA M1BP
    • SANDRELLE MARIA DA SILVA ALBUQUERQUE 2A.T
    • VALTER GONÇALVES DE SOUZA NETO 7BF
  • 24 de Março Expandir
    • AMANDA MARIA GOMES DA COSTA SILVA 8BF9T
    • ANA FLÁVIA SILVA DE QUEIROZ 8AF9
    • ANA LUIZA REIS PAES PINTO 3GT
    • CAMILA AZEVEDO DE CARVALHO EPITÁCIO 2F
    • EDUARDO SOUSA DE MOURA NASCIMENTO 4AF9T
    • GABRIEL ALMEIDA DE MELO COUTINHO INF4B
    • JOÃO ALMEIDA MEZZADRE I3ACF
    • JOÃO LUCAS SEVERIANO SANTOS E SOUSA 4DF9
    • JOÃO VITOR CORDEIRO DE ANDRADE REGO 8BF
    • MARIA FERNANDA BRITTO DANZI RUSSO 4AF9
    • STEPHANY MARIA DOS SANTOS 5CF9
  • 25 de Março Expandir
    • ADSON DE BRITO GOMES DOS SANTOS INF3AM
    • AMANDA OLIVEIRA BARBOSA 9AF9T
    • ANA BEATRIZ FONSECA AGUIAR 1C
    • BERNARDO BRADLEY CHALAÇA MOREIRA 7AF9
    • DÉBORA DANTAS RABELO INF3AM
    • DÉBORA DANTAS RABELO INF3BM
    • DJAIR MAYNART OTAVIANO DE ALMEIDA 9AF9T
    • JÚLIO RAFAEL GALIZA CUNHA LÓCIO 8BF9T
    • LARA PINTO DE CARVALHO 2CF9
    • LUCAS GASPAR GOMES I2BCF
    • LUIS SIMÕES VERAS FILHO 3A
    • MARIA EDUARDA DOS ANJOS AMAZONAS INF4AM
    • MARIA ISABELLA MARINS MIRANDA SALGUEIRO 7AF9
    • MARIA LUIZA BOTELHO MARINHO NETA 7AF9T
    • MARINA BARROS LEITE 2BF9T
    • MATHEUS MORAES PIMENTEL 3E
    • MYLENA SANTOS AMARAL DE MÉLO 3AM
    • VALERIA LOUISE RUDNICK UETA 1A
  • 26 de Março Expandir
    • ANA CAROLINA RODRIGUES DE SOUSA 1A
    • ANNA CLARA CARNEIRO DE MOURA 9BF
    • BEATRIZ RESENDE SILVESTRE ARAUJO 1BF9
    • ERIC MARCELO FLORÊNCIO FERNANDES 3AM
    • GINALDO DE GÓIS E SILVA NETO INF4AT
    • IAGO ALENCAR BARROS ARAÚJO 3C
    • IGOR DE MELO ESPÍNDOLA 2AF
    • MARIA EDUARDA SIQUEIRA BASTOS F3AP
    • PAULO GABRIEL BATISTA DO MONTE P-ITA
    • PEDRO RICARDO TRINDADE MASCARENHAS 7CF9
    • RAFAEL HENRIQUE LOPES INF1B
    • SOPHIA LAURA SOUZA DE ARAUJO 1E
    • YASMIN DANIELLE BENEVIDES LIMA 2AM
  • 27 de Março Expandir
    • BEATRIZ MARIA SANTIAGO DE LEMOS 1BM
    • CAIO HENRIQUE SILVA VASCONCELOS 2AF
    • CLARISSA VANESSA LEITE DE SOUZA 8AF
    • EDMUNDO COELHO SAMPAIO 8CF9
    • LUCAS GUEDES HIGINO I1AP
    • LUCAS MARIANO DIAS DA SILVA F2BCF
    • MARIA EDUARDA RAMOS GOMES SANTANA M2AP
    • MARIA LUIZA REIS DE QUEIRÓZ 7BF9
    • RODRIGO LEÃO CAVALCANTI 8AF9T
    • TIAGO PEGORARO GOMES 9BF9
  • 28 de Março Expandir
    • AMANDA FILATRO MUNDIN 5AF
    • ANA BEATRIZ PAIVA MONTEIRO 3AF
    • ANA LETÍCIA NOGUEIRA FERRAZ LIMA 3BF9T
    • ANDREI GALVÃO TORRES 3C
    • BEATRIZ VIEIRA DE MELO CARLINI F7AP
    • CAROLINA MACHADO PACAS 9BF
    • ISADORA SOUGEY MACIEL NETTO 1C
    • JOAO PEDRO DE CARVALHO DOURADO 8AF9
    • LEONARDO GOLDMANN BEZERRA DE MENEZES I4ACF
    • LUCAS REZENDE VIEIRA F7AP
    • LUCAS VIEIRA DE SOUZA F6BP
    • MARIA ALICE DA SILVA INF4AM
    • MARIA LUIZA CABUS CABRAL 5BF9T
    • MARTIN DELLANTONIO 9CF9
    • REBECCA KAREN MATOS MOTA AFA / EFOMM
  • 29 de Março Expandir
    • BIANCA GABRIELA DA SILVA IBRAIM 3GT
    • BRUNA MAROJA MÉLO DE MEDEIROS LEITE 3BM
    • GABRIEL D'ANGELO OLIVEIRA SANTOS PRÉ-ENEM
    • LAÍS HOLANDA SOARES 8BF
    • LÍVIA SUELLEN DE LIMA E SILVA 2AM
    • LUCAS SILVA ROLEMBERG FEITOSA 7AF
    • MATHEUS ALBERT OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 3D
    • NAIARA GOMES RIBEIRO 3D
    • PEDRO HENRIQUE DE AQUINO DANTAS M3AP
    • RAYSSA CARVALHO FARIAS I4AP
    • THEO LEINEKER VASCONCELOS INF2A
    • THEO MARQUES BELTRÃO INF4AM
  • 30 de Março Expandir
    • ANTÔNIO EUGÊNIO DE MORAIS FRANKLIN 1AF9
    • BERNARDO SOARES DE ARAÚJO MEDEIROS NINHOAT
    • CAIO FERNANDO MENDONÇA NASCIMENTO F4AP
    • CARLOS JÔNATHAN JOSÉ VIEIRA TENÓRIO 3C
    • CAUÃ PORTO ALVES INF2BM
    • DIEGO SIMON DE MORAES 3AF9T
    • EMANUELE FREITAS VILANOVA 3C
    • MARIA FERNANDA ARAUJO DE ALMEIDA F2AP
    • PEDRO SOBRAL BARBOSA DA SILVA 1B
    • PEDRO SOBRAL BARBOSA DA SILVA PRÉ-ENEM - 1 AREA
    • SOPHIA SAMPAIO MORAIS 3BF
  • 31 de Março Expandir
    • ANDREY MELO MAFRA 2A.T
    • BEATRIZ SILVA OJAIMI 2E
    • FILIPE MENEZES MORAES PEREIRA DE FREITAS I4BCF
    • GIOVANNA GUIDA MARTELOTTE 2A.T
    • GUILHERME ARAÚJO PONTES 1AF
    • LUCAS GRIMALDI LEITE DE MACÊDO 2D
    • MARIA CLARA GOMES GUEDES 9BF
    • MARIANA PRAGANA DA HORA 9BF9
    • VINÍCIUS SPÓSITO ANTONINO NOGUEIRA F5ACF

Fevereiro Expandir

  • 01 de Fevereiro Expandir
    • ANA LUIZA CAMINHA ALVES COSTA 1AF9
    • ARTHUR MADUREIRA DUQUE 7CF9
    • BEATRIZ DO NASCIMENTO RIBEIRO 8AF9T
    • CAUÃ BEZERRA GEMIR BARACHO 5BF9T
    • CYNTHIA FLORÊNCIO DE MESQUITA 1D
    • HUGO DE LIMA ANTUNES COSTA F2BCF
    • MARIA CLARA COSTA NOBRE F3AP
    • MARILIA GUEDES DE LIRA 3D
    • MATEUS ANDRADE COÊLHO 2A
    • RAIRA EMANUELA BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA 4AF
    • REBECA ARAUJO CALIXTO DA SILVA AFA / EFOMM
    • VICTOR CESAR FREIRE ALBUQUERQUE 3BM
    • WALTER TELES MOREIRA NETO 9CF9
  • 02 de Fevereiro Expandir
    • ALESSANDRA CORRÊA COLAÇO PRÉ-ENEM - 1 AREA
    • ANA CAROLINE LUZ DE ALMEIDA PRÉ-ENEM
    • CAIO DE BARROS FREITAS INF3A
    • EVELLIN LAINE SANTOS MENDES DE LIMA PRÉ-ENEM
    • GABRIEL MIRANDA SILVA TÔRRES 5AF
    • GABRIELA CRISTINA PONTES VIEIRA DO AMARAL 4AF9
    • GABRIELA HOFFMANN JAMBERCI 5AF9
    • GEÓRGIA CARLA MASCARENHAS SANTOS 3B
    • HAIALY MILLENE BRAGA NUNES DA SILVA 1BM
    • HELOÍSA CASTELO BRANCO 1BM
    • JOAQUIM PARAHYM LEITE 1AF9
    • LETÍCIA LINS SOLINO BARROS RABÊLO 4BF9T
    • LIVIA GRANVILLE DUARTE F1AP
    • MARIA EDUARDA MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA 2A
    • MATEUS HENRIQUE LIMA DE FREITAS INF3AT
    • MILENA FREITAS SIQUEIRA AFA / EFOMM
    • PHILIPE RICARDO BRITO MELO 2A.T
    • THIAGO KACSER HOMEM DE MELLO 6CF9
  • 03 de Fevereiro Expandir
    • BIANCA VILAR FERNANDES COSTA F1ACF
    • GABRIEL AMORIM CRISÓSTOMO 2C
    • GUILHERMINA HENNESSEY COSTA 9CF9
    • LUÃ ALVES LARANJEIRA 6BF
    • LUCA PAIVA BRISO F7AP
    • MARINA BRUINJE BIN DE CARVALHO I3AP
    • PEDRO HENRIQUE AGUIAR BEZERRA DE MELLO 3A
    • RAQUEL CAROLINE ARAUJO ARANDAS 2A.T
    • RODOLFO JUREMA NARDY 7BF9
    • THIAGO ALVES SERAK 1AF9T
  • 04 de Fevereiro Expandir
    • ARNALDO GALDINO DA SILVA FILHO 8BF
    • DAVI FONSECA DE VASCONCELOS SANTOS I2ACF
    • DYLSON VIEIRA COELHO NETO 8BF9T
    • ERIK FRANCISCO NEVES MENDES DE SOUSA 4AF9T
    • EVERALDO ARAUJO MACHADO JÚNIOR 6BF
    • JOAQUIM LUIZ OLIVEIRA NETO 7CF9
    • LARISSA VIRGÍNIA CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA M1ACF
    • RODRIGO INOCÊNCIO DA SILVA CORREIA FILHO F5ACF
    • WU YU HSUAN M2ACF
  • 05 de Fevereiro Expandir
    • FERNANDO HENRIQUE NUNES SALES I3BCF
    • GUILHERME PEREIRA AMARAL 9BF9
    • JOÃO FELIPE CHAVES SARMENTO MACÊDO 2AM
    • LAÉRCIO VASCONCELOS BRAGA CHAVES 2C
    • MATHEUS VIEIRA VECCHIONE DIAS 3BF9
    • RAFAEL HENRIQUE DE SOUZA JAVERT INF1AT
  • 06 de Fevereiro Expandir
    • ANTONIO GONZAGA LINS DE AZEVEDO F5BP
    • BERNARDO TENÓRIO DE ALMEIDA NINHOA CF
    • DEMOCRITO PEREIRA DE MORAIS NETO PRE ENEM
    • GABRIELA ROCHA ARAGÃO 3CF9
    • JOÃO PEDRO CABRAL ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 1A.T
    • JORGE KHOURY HEDAYE SOBRINHO F9AP
    • LARA MARTINS CORREIA 5BF9
    • LUCAS ARAÚJO DE OLIVEIRA 1AF9T
    • LUIZ EDUARDO MORAIS GARRIDO 7BF
    • MANOEL PIMENTEL DE CARVALHO MELLO INF2AT
    • MARIA THEREZA TAVARES DE LIMA SOARES 9BF9
    • MATHEUS MONTEIRO ZACARIAS INF3AT
    • MURILLO MONTEIRO ZACARIAS INF3AT
    • MURILO MACEDO KOSSAR 5CF9
    • SAMUEL WILLIAM FARIAS DE SOUZA INF3BT
    • SOFIA FIGUEIRÊDO LAPENDA 7AF9
    • SOPHIA LACERDA ROCHA DE ARAÚJO INF2A
    • TAYSSA EDUARDA LEAL 8BF
    • VICTOR TAKESHI MENDES OTSUKA F8AP
  • 07 de Fevereiro Expandir
    • ANDEUZA DE SOUZA GOMES PRÉ-ENEM
    • BEATRIZ LORENA GALINDO GUIMARÃES 1AM
    • BRUNA DE CARVALHO DA COSTA PEREIRA 2B
    • CAMILA MARIANE SILVA DE ASSIS 1B
    • LAURA FARAONI RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 4CF9
    • RICARDO DE FIGUEIREDO OLIVEIRA FILHO 8DF9
  • 08 de Fevereiro Expandir
    • BRENDA MOUTA BARROS 3A
    • BRUNA COSTA DE FARIAS F2BCF
    • CLARICE CAMARA F1ACF
    • CLARISSE MOREIRA NOGUEIRA DE BARROS INF2AT
    • DÉBORA SANTOS SOBRAL 3BM
    • FREDERICO RESENDE CABRAL DA COSTA FILHO F5BP
    • GABRIEL CORDEIRO DE LIMA COSTA 7CF9
    • GABRIELA DE MENESES UCHÔA CAVALCANTI 2F
    • HELTON HÉLERI FALCÃO TORRES NETO 3B
    • ISABELA MARINHO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA 2AF9T
    • ISADORA GODOY LUSO DE LUCENA 3B
    • JOÃO HÉLIO ARAÚJO DO AMARAL I4BCF
    • LUCAS CAVALCANTI TENÓRIO DE ALBUQUERQUE 3B
    • LUCAS DE MORAES GUERRA GUIDON I3BCF
    • MARIA LUÍSA CABRAL DE ANDRADE 9DF9
    • RAUL CARLOS DE CASTRO F5BP
    • TOMÁS BARROS DE SÁ BARRETO NINHOA CF
  • 09 de Fevereiro Expandir
    • DÉBORA MI WOO KIM INF4BM
    • JOÃO PEDRO VIEIRA RAMOS 7AF
    • JOAQUIM MENEZES BRASIL FILHO 3A
    • LUDMILA SANDY ALVES MOURA 3BM
    • MALU WANDERLEY AGUIAR 1BF9
    • MORGANA DOS SANTOS PRE ENEM - 2 AREAS
    • RENATO DIAS AGUIAR 2B
    • VINICIUS OLIVEIRA DE QUEIROZ M3ACF
    • YANA CARVALHO BEZERRA DE MELO 1AF9T
  • 10 de Fevereiro Expandir
    • ANA LÍVIA DE LIMA E MACÊDO 2B
    • ANA LUISA RAFAEL PORTO 6BF9T
    • ANDREY ROMEIRO MOUTELIK DE AGUIAR P-ITA
    • ARTHUR ALVES DE MELO SILVA 3D
    • BARBARA CATARINY SANTOS MOURELHE PRÉ-ENEM - 1 AREA
    • CAIO AFONSO FERREIRA SPINELLI F6ACF
    • CAMILO BARBOSA BRITO 5AF
    • DIEGO RIBEIRO DE BARROS SILVA 9BF
    • ENZO FIGUEIRÊDO ALVES 2BF9T
    • FRANCISCO RIBEIRO RAMOS DE ESCOBAR F1BCF
    • GABRIEL NATHAN DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 2B
    • GUILHERME SERRETTI DE CASTRO COLAÇO RIBEIRO F7ACF
    • JOÃO HENRIQUE DE ALBUQUERQUE MARANHÃO 1B
    • LUCAS BARROS FERNANDES PRE ENEM
    • MARIA CLARA MENESES DE LIMA MENDONÇA COELHO F1AP
    • PEDRO HENRIQUE DE ALBUQUERQUE MARANHÃO 1C
    • YURAJYÁNAY CORREIA ANDALUZ 3D
  • 11 de Fevereiro Expandir
    • ADOLFO FREYGANG NETO PRÉ-ENEM
    • ARTHUR CARDOSO CAVALCANTI INF4AT
    • ARTHUR FILIPE MARANHÃO BARBOSA DA SILVA 3D
    • CAMILA PEREIRA TORRES SANTOS 3E
    • ENZO GABRIEL TENÓRIO MELO I1BCF
    • FELLIPE DE SOUZA LIMA SOBRAL 1AM
    • GABRIEL TEOBALDO RIBEIRO I3BCF
    • GABRIEL VENDICIANO BARBOSA 7CF9
    • GIOVANNA SOARES NOGUEIRA 3C
    • LUIZ FERNANDO MALTA NOGUEIRA 6BF9
    • MARIA EMMANUELLE SUSANNE FERREIRA SILVA 2F
    • NATÁLIA LEAL PORTO 1AM
    • RAFAELLY DO NASCIMENTO LIMA 1AM
    • SILVIA HELENA ESPINDOLA LIBORIO F6AP
  • 12 de Fevereiro Expandir
    • CAIO AUGUSTO FERRAZ XAVIER F2ACF
    • FORTUNATO JOSÉ DA SILVA 8AF
    • GIOVANNA VITORIA PEREIRA FERREIRA 2BF9
    • GUILHERME DE ANDRADE LEAL 4AF9
    • HELENA MUNIZ COSME VASCONCELLOS INF1B
    • KYLE JOSÉ VALENÇA CLARKSON 7DF9
    • MARCELLY SILVA DE MOURA PRÉ-ENEM
    • MATTEO RATTACASO DE ARAÚJO LACERDA SALES 4DF9
    • MILTON CONDE DOS SANTOS P-ITA
  • 13 de Fevereiro Expandir
    • ANA CARLA DA SILVA VERAS 4AF
    • ANDREA VILA NOVA DE MELO COSTA 2A.T
    • ANTHONY ARAUJO DO AMARAL F2BCF
    • BÁRBARA REBECA SILVA DE ALMEIDA 7BF
    • BRUNO BRITTO DA COSTA MACHADO P-ITA
    • DIEGO CARVALHO SAMPAIO PEIXOTO 5BF9T
    • GEOVANA TABOSA MENDES 5AF
    • GUSTAVO DE MORAES LEITÃO JUNIOR 5BF9T
    • JOAO VICTOR SOUZA COSTA 5CF9
    • LUIZ CORDEIRO DA SILVA NETO 3A
    • MARIA EDUARDA GONÇALVES ANDRADE 2BF
    • MARIA LAURA NUNES BAHIA CABRAL F6BP
    • SARAH MAGALHÃES GOBBINI INF3B
    • THAMIRES DA SILVA TAVARES PRE ENEM - 1 AREA
  • 14 de Fevereiro Expandir
    • ALICE FALCÃO DE AMORIM F1AP
    • DAVI SANTOS QUEIROZ INF1AM
    • DAVID ROCHA DE HOLANDA VASCONCELLOS 3E
    • LARA MACEDO RODRIGUES F8AP
    • LARISSA DE ARAÚJO FLORÊNCIO INF3AM
    • LETICIA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA SIQUEIRA M2AP
    • MARIA LAURA PONTES AMORIM INF3BM
    • MARIA LUIZA SANTOS DAS NEVES 8AF
    • NICOLAS YUITI NISHIMURA 3BF9
    • PEDRO ERNESTO SANTOS DE QUEIROZ 8BF
    • YAGO YURI CANUTO M3AP
  • 15 de Fevereiro Expandir
    • FERNANDA WEST CHIANCA 3CF9
    • GABRIEL ANTONIO FREIRE DE LIMA I3AP
    • MANUELA SANTOS CRUZ XAVIER 6AF9
    • MARIA ISABEL CAVALCANTE DA COSTA CAMPOS I2ACF
    • MARIA JÚLIA DA ROCHA OLIVEIRA 1C
    • MARYHA MAYARA LIMA CUNEGUNDES DA SILVA 3E
    • NICOLY DE ANDRADE CÂMARA ESPCEX
    • NITHALE ROCHA SILVA 2AM
    • SERGIO RICARDO OSIAS LYRA FILHO 9BF
    • VITOR BUARQUE DE GUSMÃO MONTENEGRO F5ACF
  • 16 de Fevereiro Expandir
    • FERNANDA WANDERLEY BARRETO INF4A
    • GABRIELA MARTINIANO DA SILVA INF4A
    • GIULIANA MARIA PEDROSA E SILVA 2E
    • IRINA BORGES DA COSTA BARROS F9ACF
    • JAMILLE MARIA DOS SANTOS 3AM
    • LEANDRO CISNEIROS MELLO LANGLOIS F4ACF
    • RENATO VASCONCELOS VIANA M2ACF
    • RUI DIAS AGUIAR 7AF9
  • 17 de Fevereiro Expandir
    • CAIO FELIPE MACIEL ROCHA SILVA 2CF9
    • CLARISSA GABRIELA PEREIRA DE ARAÚJO F6ACF
    • IGOR NUNES DE MENEZES E SOUSA 1B
    • JOÃO GABRIEL CRUZ SOARES 3C
    • JÚLIA PACHE DE OMENA 1B
    • MARIA CAROLINA GASPAR MOREIRA F8AP
    • NICOLAS CRUZ PEREIRA INF4AT
    • THALITA CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA COL2
  • 18 de Fevereiro Expandir
    • ANA CAROLINA GOUVEA DIAS 2F
    • ANA ISABELLA PEREIRA CAETANO 7BF9
    • ANTONIO FEITOSA DE BARROS CARVALHO F2BCF
    • EDUARDO OLIVEIRA ARAGÃO FILHO 5AF
    • FILIPE DUARTE TANURI M2AP
    • HALDSON CESAR BARBOSA NETO PRÉ-ENEM
    • ISLA CAROLINE DOS SANTOS LIMA 3D
    • JOSÉ VICTOR BARBOSA DE ARAUJO F9ACF
    • LUAN VINÍCIUS CAITANO DA SILVA 2AM
    • LUCAS ALVES BRANDÃO 9CF9
    • LUCAS MACIEL BUENO DA SILVA F7ACF
    • MARIA CLARA ALBUQUERQUE CORRÊA GURGEL DE ANDRADE 3C
    • MARIA CLARA GONCALVES MOXOTO M2AP
    • MYCAELLE TAIS JUREMA DE AGUIAR 3AF
    • SOPHIA PESSOA DE ALMEIDA 7AF
    • WENDEL LIMA DE MEDEIROS FILHO 3BF9T
  • 19 de Fevereiro Expandir
    • ANA LUíZA TENÓRIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 3E
    • CALLINE AGUIAR CAVALCANTI 2F
    • EDUARDA REGINA DO VALE SILVA 7AF
    • ENRICO SISMAN GERVASIO 3BM
    • GEORGIA AUGUSTINA PINHEIRO GUARDIA 3B
    • GUILHERME CAMPOS E SILVA PAULINO 9DF9
    • GUSTAVO FIGUEIRÊDO LAPENDA 1D
    • JOÃO EMANUEL FIRMO PINTO PRE ENEM - 1 AREA
    • JOÃO VICTOR DE ALMEIDA FERREIRA 9BF
    • LEONARDO GUEDES PEREIRA INF1B
    • LUIZA LOPES DE MELO SOUZA F1BCF
    • MARIA CLARA DO NASCIMENTO HOLANDA 5AF
    • MARIANE AMORIM ALMEIDA 2E
    • NATHALIA ALMEIDA LEITE 2A.T
    • PEDRO LUCAS PEIXOTO MARIANTE 8CF9
    • SARA CARVALHO COELHO LUSTOSA 6DF9
    • SOFIA SOBREIRA DE MENDONÇA F3ACF
    • STEPHANY BEATRIZ DE CASTRO QUEIROZ GAMA M2AP
    • VINÍCIUS PITTA MARINHO RIBEIRO I2BCF
    • YASMIM DE OLIVEIRA BUONAFINA COUTO 1E
  • 20 de Fevereiro Expandir
    • ANDREY VIANA ARRUDA 3AF
    • ANITA DANTAS DE MEDEIROS INF1AM
    • CATHARINA MAYNARD DE ARRUDA FALCÃO SANTOS 2D
    • DANIEL EDUARDO WOLFOVITCH SOUZA INF1AM
    • DIEGO BORBA BARROS GOMES DA SILVA 7AF9T
    • GEOVANNA GOMES CORDEIRO DE MORAIS F9AP
    • JOÃO ROGERIO CIPRIANO HISBEK 9BF
    • JOSÉ FERREIRA SILVA DE ARAUJO 9BF9
    • JOSE QUIXABA DE ARAUJO BRITO F3AP
    • PAULO CÉSAR MATHEUS DE LUCENA MARTINS 3BM
  • 21 de Fevereiro Expandir
    • ANA BEATRIZ DE LIMA JAPIASSU CALADO 2E
    • FELIPE TAVARES DE LIMA 3A
    • LUCAS DAVID DE MELO 3AM
    • LUIZ RICARDO GOMES DE CALDAS NOGUEIRA FILHO 1C
    • PABLO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO CORREIA F7AP
    • RODRIGO VELOSO BEZERRA FILHO I1ACF
    • SOPHIA ARAÚJO DAVIES 9DF9
    • THAYSSA CUNEGUNDES FERNANDES MENEZES DE BRITO F5AP
    • YURI DA SILVA LOUREIRO P-ITA
  • 22 de Fevereiro Expandir
    • ANA BEATRIZ MARIANO DA CRUZ M1BP
    • BERNARDO SIQUEIRA QUERALVARES COELHO 4AF9T
    • CECÍLIA TORRES DE ASSUNÇÃO CARVALHO INF4AT
    • DEBORAH LORENA NÓBREGA GOMES 2AM
    • ELISA LIMA VERAS 3BF9
    • GABRIELA MULATINHO DE OLIVEIRA FARIAS 5AF9
    • JAQUELINE SILVA MIRANDA M1AP
    • JOÃO PEDRO FERREIRA MARTINS DOS SANTOS 3AF
    • LARISSA MACHADO DA FONTE F1BCF
    • LUCAS HENRIQUE BORBA SILVA 9AF
    • MARIA RITA VALENÇA SOUZA INF4AM
  • 23 de Fevereiro Expandir
    • ALEXANDRE COX DE BARROS DIAS FILHO AFA / EFOMM
    • BERNARDO MONTEIRO GALINDO DOS SANTOS INF3BM
    • EDUARDA PEREIRA RODRIGUES DE CAMPOS 3D
    • EDUARDO MIGUEL ALVES DE SOUZA I4ACF
    • GUILHERME BORBA MARSOL 1AF
    • JAYANNE JANINE DE SOUZA LEÃO PORFIRIO 7AF
    • JESPER JOHANNES LAURINPOIKA SANDMAN PRÉ-ENEM
    • JOÃO MATHEUS SOARES BEZERRA 2D
    • LUIZ ARTUR SOBRAL NETO 2AM
    • MALU DE FARIA NEVES BEZERRA F6ACF
    • MARCELA FITTIPALDI REGIS INF4BT
    • MARIANE ROSE MIGNAC DE BARROS MONTEIRO MELO PRÉ-VEST
    • MARINA SANTOS DA PAZ 7BF9
    • MIGUEL BRANDAO CAVALCANTI LINS F3AP
    • VICTOR LINS BARRETO INF4AM
    • VIVIAN KATARINNE DA SILVA LIMA 3BM
  • 24 de Fevereiro Expandir
    • ADRIEL FELIPE DE LIMA 1A.T
    • FERNANDA RIBEIRO PEREIRA 2D
    • JULIO CÉSAR GUEDES 1C
    • LUCAS JUCA MARQUES M2AP
    • MATEUS FRANCISCO BATISTA GRANHA 2B
  • 25 de Fevereiro Expandir
    • ANDRÉ RICARDO DA SILVA FILHO 9BF
    • CLARA AUGUSTA GONÇALVES 9AF
    • GABRIEL FIGUEIRA DE ARAUJO TÔRRES INF4AM
    • GILBERTO VILAÇA DE MENEZES FILHO 2AM
    • GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SANTOS FARES M2ACF
    • JÚLIA GABRIELA SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO 8DF9
    • JÚLIA PAIVA DE BRITO 6AF9T
    • JÚLIA SIQUEIRA LAPA CAMPOS 2BF9T
    • LARISSA MIRELLY ALVES DIAS F6AP
    • LUANA ARAÚJO DAVIES 8AF9T
    • MARIA TERESA DE JUAN MATIAS GONZALEZ 6AF9
    • MATHEUS DE SOUZA ROCHA 2D
    • PAULO LUCAS SANTOS FARES M2ACF
    • VINICIUS GUIMARÃES SARMENTO F8AP
  • 26 de Fevereiro Expandir
    • EDUARDO CARRILHO FERREIRA DE LIMA NINHOA
    • LAIS MESQUITA DE ARAUJO LOCIO I2AP
    • LUÍS EDUARDO SIQUEIRA BRAGA 8AF
  • 27 de Fevereiro Expandir
    • BENÍCIO LIOTTI AMARO INF3A
    • BRUNA LUIZA MENEZES BARBOSA 2E
    • DAVI VARANDA DOS SANTOS MELO AFA / EFOMM
    • MARIA JULIA SANTOS RODRIGUES 5AF9
    • MARIA JÚLIA SIQUEIRA DE CARVALHO F6ACF
    • MATHEUS MIRANDA BARBOSA 2BF
    • PEDRO GALVANESE PIRES 8AF9T
  • 28 de Fevereiro Expandir
    • ANTONIO CODECEIRA AGRA NETO M3ACF
    • GEDALIAS PEREIRA DE LIMA NETO 2AF
    • LUIS JEFFERSON VELASQUEZ CABRERA PRE ENEM
    • MATTEO MELARAGNI INF3B
    • PEDRO QUEIROGA DA BÔAVIAGEM TAVARES DE MELO 8AF9
    • VALENTINA JACINTA FLORES RABELLO INF3BT
    • VICTOR HUGO DE MELO TOMPSON 2CF9
    • WILKA LAURA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA 5BF9

Janeiro Expandir

  • 01 de Janeiro Expandir
    • ANA CLARA LORENA COUTO 8AF
    • GABRIELA LUANA DE SOUZA 7AF9
    • ISABELLA CALADO DE MÉLO E MOURA 3BM
    • JOÃO MARCOS D´ASSUMPÇÃO DE CARVALHO 2AM
    • RAFAEL BELTRÃO ZAMBONI LUCENA F3ACF
    • VITAL CARVALHO DE LUCENA RABELLO 3GT
  • 02 de Janeiro Expandir
    • BRUNO BEZERRA ARAÚJO VIANA INF4AM
    • BRUNO BEZERRA ARAÚJO VIANA INF4BM
    • GUILHERME MARQUES DE ALMEIDA LIMA 1B
    • HERIC COSTA DO NASCIMENTO 3AF9T
    • ISADORA LAPENDA DE ARRUDA INF1BT
    • JOÃO PEDRO GONÇALVES TAVARES 2AF
    • KAUÃ PEIXOTO GUIMARÃES DE BARROS 3BF9T
    • LETÍCIA CATUNDA ARAÚJO 4AF9
    • LUÍSA CINTRA BEZERRA 1AM
    • MARIA BEATRIZ GUIMARÃES TÔRRES 2AM
    • MARIA LUÍSA BRANDÃO ALMEIDA 7CF9
    • MARIA LUÍSA DE OLIVEIRA NÓBREGA F5AP
    • MARIA NEGREIROS DE ALENCAR I3ACF
    • MARIA VITÓRIA SILVA DE LIMA M2ACF
    • MONIQUE SA E BENEVIDES DE CARVALHO PLAUTO PRÉ-VEST
  • 03 de Janeiro Expandir
    • AMANDA TRIGO ALENCAR M1AP
    • ANA BEATRIZ DE SOUZA SAMPAIO 7CF9
    • ANA JULIA SANTOS BERTOLDO 2C
    • CAMILA BARROSO CINTRA UCHÔA 2C
    • GABRIEL NUNES DE OLIVEIRA F3AP
    • GUILHERME NEVES MIRANDA DANTAS MARINHO INF4AT
    • HENRIQUE LUNA ACIOLI DOS SANTOS INF4AM
    • ISABELA MONTEIRO LIRA 9AF9
    • JOÃO MARCELO FEITOZA DE ANDRADE 1AM
    • JÚLIA SBIZERA PEREZ 8DF9
    • LEONARDO DUARTE EVANGELISTA INF2A
    • LETÍCIA AMORIM REIS 7BF9
    • LUCAS FERREIRA DE ANDRADE 3AF
    • LUIS CARLOS HISSETTE AGUIAR F6AP
    • MARIA JÚLIA PEREIRA TAVARES INF3AM
    • MARIA JÚLIA PEREIRA TAVARES INF3BM
    • MARIA LUIZA BRITO DE OLIVEIRA BEZERRA 2AF9
    • MARIA VALESKA BEZERRA SILVA LEITE 3E
    • MATHEUS GABRIEL CAVALCANTI SOARES F4ACF
    • PEDRO FELIX DALTRO 3CF9
    • RAFAEL ÉBOLI LACERDA 9BF9
    • RAFAEL FONSECA SALES 4BF9
    • THAYSA ROCHA GONÇALVES 9AF
    • THIAGO MORENO DE MELO M3ACF
  • 04 de Janeiro Expandir
    • AUGUSTO CARLI PINTO PRE ENEM
    • BRUNO MOTA MIRANDA 1AF
    • GIOVANNA ANGEIRAS CATÃO 2D
    • GUSTAVO WANDERLEY AGUIAR 4CF9
    • HELENA WEST CHIANCA 1D
    • LAÍSA ARAÚJO DE LIMA 5CF9
    • LARISSA CORDEIRO ARAÚJO 8BF
    • MARCELO JOSÉ AMORIM NUNES INF3BM
    • MARIA LUÍSA SILVEIRA DE FARIAS 3E
    • MATEUS FILIPE DE LIMA BEZERRA ESPCEX
    • PABLO SIMOES ARAGON F9AP
  • 05 de Janeiro Expandir
    • AYRTON SALES DE SENA 1B
    • GABRIEL CINTRA DA SILVA 1BF9T
    • LUAN ULRICH DA SILVA 9AF9
    • LUCAS CAMPELO BOTÊLHO 9BF9
    • LUCAS FREIRE LUSTOSA F4AP
    • MARIA EDUARDA RODRIGUES LUCENA 3BM
    • MARIANA MOTA BATISTA 2E
    • PAULO ANDRÉ DINIZ BRITO 1AF
  • 06 de Janeiro Expandir
    • ARTHUR NOBRE XIMENES 2A
    • GUILHERME DI LUCCA SANTOS SILVA 1D
    • GUILHERME QUEIROGA DINIZ SPINELLI I4BCF
    • JUAN FELIPE RIBEIRO MOÇO AFA / EFOMM
    • MARIA CAROLINA VIDAL SIQUEIRA 3E
    • MARIA EDUARDA AMORIM QUEIROZ DE CARVALHO F7AP
    • MARIANA NUNES VALENTE AFA / EFOMM
    • MARIANA NUNES VALENTE PRÉ-ENEM - 1 AREA
    • PAULO CESAR ANDRADE DA SILVA 5CF9
    • PEDRO FELIPE LIMA DE MATOS 8DF9
    • PRISCILA CRISTINA DUTRA CAVALCANTI 2D
    • SAMARA ROBERTA LIMA DE SOUZA M3ACF
    • YANNE BEATRIZ TELLES MOREIRA PINTO 7BF9
  • 07 de Janeiro Expandir
    • CLEYTON LINO DE MACÊDO JUNIOR 1A.T
    • IZAELY SILVA BRITO DE OLIVEIRA 3AM
    • LUCAS FERNANDES LINS 1C
    • MARIA CECILIA LYRA ASFURA 2E
    • MARIANA DE SOUZA MOREIRA F6BP
    • THAYNÁ ROCHA GONÇALVES 8BF
  • 08 de Janeiro Expandir
    • ALEXANDRA MORAES DE MORAIS 6BF
    • ALINNE ALVES GONÇALVES DRUMOND 4AF9T
    • ANA CAROLINE ALMEIDA SILVA 3AF
    • JOÃO VICTOR LIMA BATISTA 2A.T
    • JOSÉ DAVID LOPES DE SOUZA F1AP
    • JÚLIA SIMÕES RIOS 2C
    • PEDRO PAULO FEITOSA AMORIM 2B
    • POLLY MARIA CRESPO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 5BF9T
    • SOPHIA FERREIRA GITIRANA INF1A
  • 09 de Janeiro Expandir
    • BRAZ VIDAL FIGUEIRÔA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 7AF
    • CAIO EDUARDO LOPES LIMA F6AP
    • DANIELE DE MELO VERAS 9DF9
    • DIEGO PINTO BASTO COUTINHO 1D
    • FELIPE CÉZAR ARAUJO BEZERRA DE SOUZA 5AF
    • HEVERSON CORDEIRO DE MELO FREITAS 7AF
    • JESSICA YURI ITO F5AP
    • JOÃO PEDRO BARROS E SILVA CALMON F7AP
    • JOÃO VICTOR GALDINO MARRECA 8BF9
    • JOÃO VICTOR GALDINO MARRECA 8BF
    • JÚLIA ARAÚJO DOS SANTOS SOUZA INF2AT
    • MARIA EDUARDA BUSTOS PERES 5AF9T
    • MARIA EDUARDA GALDINO MARRECA 2BF
    • MARIA EDUARDA GALDINO MARRECA 2BF9
    • MARIA LUIZA CASSANHO DE MELO FERRER 6AF9
    • MARIA YSADORA BREDERODES DA ROCHA 3C
    • MAURICIO DAVID POVOA OLIVEIRA COUTINHO 8DF9
    • NATHÁLIA DOS SANTOS VELÔSO 9AF9
    • VINICIUS MATHEUS NASCIMENTO MELO PRÉ-ENEM
  • 10 de Janeiro Expandir
    • CAIO DE MOURA MACHADO 9AF9T
    • GABRIEL DE ALBUQUERQUE MOURA F9AP
    • GABRIEL VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO DO RÊGO BARROS 9DF9
    • JOAO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA BARBOZA F8AP
    • JOÃO HENRIQUE PONTUAL PEREIRA DA COSTA F6ACF
    • JOÃO LUCAS TAVARES 2AM
    • JOHN MAIA KHOURY HEDAYE F7AP
    • MARCUS ALEXANDRE FUKUCHIMA CORSI F2AP
    • MARIA EDUARDA DANTAS RIBEIRO RAMOS DA SILVA F4AP
    • ROSA MARIA DA SILVA BRAGA F5AP
    • TAIÃ DO NASCIMENTO MARTINHO 2F
    • VICTOR RESENDE MOREIRA 7BF9
  • 11 de Janeiro Expandir
    • ANA BEATRIZ SAMPAIO CAVALCANTI 1A.T
    • ANNA GABRIELLA MARINS MIRANDA SALGUEIRO 2F
    • FERNANDA KELLY DOS SANTOS AMARO M1AP
    • FERNANDO FERRO DINIZ BARBOSA DE MELO 1A
    • GUILHERME PARÍZIO GUIMARÃES 9BF9
    • LARA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 1A.T
    • MARIA CAROLINA ALMEIDA VASCONCELOS MIRANDA 9AF
    • MARIA EDUARDA MOURA BATISTA DA SILVA M3ACF
    • MARIA ISABEL MEDEIROS GUERRA F6ACF
    • MARINA MACIEL BALTAR CORDEIRO DE ASSUNÇÃO F1BCF
    • NÁTHALI VITÓRIA CORREIA SIGG 1C
    • PEDRO DE MELO SERRAO ALMEIDA DIAS I2AP
    • RAFAEL DE CASTRO ERLICH FREIRE MACÊDO 1A
    • RAFAEL JOSÉ LOPES BASTOS DA COSTA 6BF
    • RAIZA MARIA DE VASCONCELOS LINS 2C
    • SAMUEL CARLOS PESSOA DA COSTA F1BCF
    • VICTOR FAEIRSTEIN CAVALCANTI CARNEIRO INF4BT
  • 12 de Janeiro Expandir
    • ARTHUR VINICIUS DE MELO BOREL PRÉ-ENEM
    • DAVID HERYSON FERREIRA BATISTA 6AF
    • EDUARDO CORDEIRO SENA DOS SANTOS FILHO 9AF9T
    • LETICIA MOUREIRA DE AQUINO ALBUQUERQUE 1E
    • LUCCA RAMOS LEAL GUIMARÃES COSTA 5AF9T
    • LUIZ GUSTAVO MELO SILVA 6AF
    • MAÍRA FONSÊCA CUNHA LIMA 6BF9T
    • MIGUEL LUÍS VIEIRA DE MELO BÔA VIAGEM 5BF9T
    • PEDRO HENRIQUE DA FONSECA PARROLAS TEMOTEO 3B
  • 13 de Janeiro Expandir
    • ALINE MARIA TENÓRIO GOUVEIA ESPCEX
    • FRANCISCO PERAZZO TAVARES DE MELO 8AF9
    • JULIANA GOMES MOREIRA DA COSTA 1D
    • LAURA CRISTINA ALVES DE SOUSA M1ACF
    • LETÍCIA CORREIA PROCÓPIO SANTOS 2AF9T
    • MARIA EDUARDA MELO VALENÇA 4AF
    • THAIS EMANUELI SANTOS METODIO 3C
    • VICTOR SANTOS ALMEIDA PRE ENEM
  • 14 de Janeiro Expandir
    • BRUNO MONTEIRO DA SILVA 3C
    • CARLOS ALBERTO DE ALMEIDA CASTRO NETO 8BF9T
    • CARLOS EDUARDO JOSÉ CABUS CABRAL INF4AT
    • LEONARDO GUTZEIT BORGMANN MATOS 7AF9
    • LUCAS HENRIQUE ANDRADE VILA NOVA 9AF
    • LUCAS MINORU NISHIMURA 2AF9
    • MATEUS DE ALBUQUERQUE LIMA ORENGO 2F
    • MATHEUS CAVALCANTE DA COSTA CAMPOS F8ACF
    • TIAGO DE MORAES DINIZ RAMOS 8BF9
  • 15 de Janeiro Expandir
    • FELIPE AUGUSTO MARTINS OLIVEIRA 4CF9
    • GABRIEL VICTOR XAVIER PACHECO 7BF9
    • GUSTAVO SOLANO DE SOUSA E SILVA F6AP
    • HATUS GABRIEL NUMERIANO SANTOS DE SALES 3GT
    • IALLY RAISSA DE SÁ GONÇALVES 8AF
    • LEONARDO CERQUEIRA FERREIRA DE BRITO 1B
    • MANUELA GOMES GONÇALVES E SILVA F2AP
    • MARIA ANGELICA SOLANO DE SOUSA E SILVA F6AP
    • MARIA EDUARDA LOPES FALCÃO 9AF9
    • MARIANA LIVIA SIMOES VASCONCELOS PRÉ-ENEM
    • SOFIA MONTEIRO DE FARIA 2BF9
  • 16 de Janeiro Expandir
    • BERNARDO DE ALMEIDA ROQUE LISBOA 5BF9
    • CAMILA PALHA MARQUES NUNES 1A
    • CLARA SIQUEIRA GROTH 2B
    • GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA INF3B
    • ISABELA DE SOUZA BIONE 3E
    • JOANNA MATIAS DE AGUIAR FERREIRA 3AM
    • JOÃO PAULO REBOUÇAS CRUZ 2AF9T
    • JULIA BENZOTA DE OLIVEIRA ALBUQUERQUE 4BF9T
    • LARISSA LIMA MARQUES DE SÁ 3E
    • LAURA RAFAELLY MOREIRA E SILVA INF3AM
    • LETÍCIA LOPES MOTA COL3
    • MARIA EDUARDA PARDINHO DE SOUZA 1BF9T
    • RAFAEL LIRA DE MORAIS I1ACF
    • RAFAEL VINICIUS ARAUJO DA SILVA F2AP
    • WANG DILUN I4ACF
  • 17 de Janeiro Expandir
    • ANA CAROLINA TORRES DE ASSUNÇÃO CARVALHO 4BF9T
    • IZABELA RIBEIRO SALES WANDERLEY INF3BM
    • LUCAS MICAEL MELO BEZERRA 2AM
    • NICOLE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 1E
  • 18 de Janeiro Expandir
    • ARTUR DE MENESES CARDOSO BARROS 1B
    • BRUNO LIMA MAIA ALBUQUERQUE 5AF9T
    • IGOR FALCÃO DE OLIVEIRA 3GT
    • ISABELA MARIA DANTAS DOS SANTOS 3AF9T
    • JOÃO VICTOR PINTO DA SILVA AFA / EFOMM
    • JOSE ALBERTO BATISTA DA SILVA JUNIOR M1ACF
    • LIVIA CAROLINE DE MELO BEZERRA F8AP
    • MARIA RITA MONTEIRO DE MORAIS PRÉ-ENEM - 1 AREA
    • MARIANA NEVES TAVARES 1E
    • MAURICIO SILVA BENTO 3B
    • PAULO JOSÉ DA CONCEIÇÃO SEVERINO 2BF9T
    • PEDRO HENRIQUE ALBUQUERQUE BOREL DE ARAUJO 1BF9
    • RAQUEL SOUZA LACERDA 6BF
    • RICARDO HENRIQUE FREITAS TAVARES 1BM
    • THAMIRES MORGANA DE SOUSA ALEXANDRE 1E
    • VICTOR TENÓRIO DE LIMA 2B
  • 19 de Janeiro Expandir
    • ANA JULIA DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES 1A.T
    • FILIPE DE SOUZA LEÃO ARAÚJO 4DF9
    • GREGÓRIO MONTEIRO NETO PRÉ-VEST
    • GUILHERME TOLEDO FLORENCIO 2BF
    • IASMINE DE PAULA BORGES LIMA DE CARVALHO F7AP
    • ÍSIS LIRA MACIEL VASCONCELOS 4BF9T
    • LUCAS DE HOLANDA DE BARROS SOARES 6BF9T
    • MARIA ALICE BASTOS VIANA 1A
    • MARIA LUIZA MONTEIRO LIMA INF4BM
    • VICTOR VAZ MEDEIROS 3BM
  • 20 de Janeiro Expandir
    • ANTONIO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES BERENGUER INF3B
    • BÁRBARA MARTINS DE CARVALHO 2AM
    • CAIO DE QUEIROZ DA PAZ PORTELA PRÉ-ENEM
    • CAROLAYNNE DE SOUZA CÂNDIDO 2AM
    • CLARA OLIVEIRA PEDROSA 2E
    • DIEGO RIBEIRO NEVES F2BCF
    • EMILY RHAWANY GOMES DE OLIVEIRA PRÉ-VEST
    • FELIPE CARNEIRO DA CUNHA DE LIMA 2AF9
    • IVO BEZERRA SIMÕES F4AP
    • JÚLIA FERREIRA GUARDIÃO DE ALBUQUERQUE CESAR 9AF9T
    • JULIA OLIVEIRA PEDROSA 2E
    • LUÍZA MONTES ALCANTARA INF1B
    • MARIANA OLIVEIRA PEDROSA 2E
    • ODARA LAGES CONTASTI BANDEIRA 6BF
    • PEDRO FONSECA DE VASCONCELOS SANTOS F1BCF
    • PEDRO INOCÊNCIO FERREIRA FAZIO 6BF9
    • RAVI ALMEIDA BARBOSA LIMA 5AF9
    • VITOR PETRUCIO TENÓRIO VIDAL 3A
    • WASHINGTON GUTEMBERG NOGUEIRA GOMES DE SOUZA 2AM
    • YASMIN MARTINS DE FARIA F6AP
  • 21 de Janeiro Expandir
    • ALICE ALMEIDA DE BARROS GUIMARÃES 3GT
    • ANA CAMILA NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS 8CF9
    • DAVI PAZ LOYO CAVALCANTI 6BF
    • GUILHERME FERNANDES BARBOSA DE ARAUJO FARIAS F8ACF
    • GUILHERME GALINDO TEIXEIRA NINHOA
    • JESSICA PINTO DE SOUZA 8AF9T
    • JOSÉ CARLOS DE BARROS CARVALHO FILHO 9BF9
    • JOSÉ MIGUEL TAVARES ARAUJO DE ANDRADE 8BF9
    • JULIANA ARNON SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 6AF
    • KAREN VICTÓRIA CARNEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 2A
    • MARCELO SPACCA BARROS FERREIRO 6AF9
    • MARIA FERNANDA BARBOSA DE MEDEIROS AMORIM GOMES F6BP
    • MATEUS GALVÃO SOUSA MAGALHÃES INF4BT
    • OLÍVIA TERRES DA LUZ MORALES CAZU 1AF9T
    • REBECCA MELO DE CARVALHO PRÉ-ENEM
    • SOFIA LUÍSA DE RIVERA 6AF9T
    • VINICIUS BARROS ALVES M2AP
  • 22 de Janeiro Expandir
    • DAFNE MOREIRA SANTIAGO INF2AM
    • GIOVANNI MATTEO HOLANDA SOARES 3AF
    • JOANA MANOELA CORDEIRO DAS NEVES 2C
    • JOANA VIEIRA LEITE DOS SANTOS 2C
    • JOÃO DE VASCONCELOS MARINHO F7ACF
    • JOÃO GUILHERME DIAS BEZERRA 3BF
    • JONATHAN MATHEUS CORDEIRO CAVALCANTI 1BM
    • LETICIA MÜLLER CORRÊA PRÉ-ENEM
    • LUCAS VENTURIM FILHO F6BP
    • MARIA EDUARDA SILVA MOURA 3AF9T
    • MARIA LUIZA DINIZ DE OLIVEIRA INF2AT
    • MATHEUS SANTOS LEITE 4CF9
    • MIGUEL GOMES TSICALAS INF2A
    • SAMUEL SILVA ALVES SOUZA F8AP
  • 23 de Janeiro Expandir
    • ANA CAROLINA VILARIM VARJÃO INF1BT
    • FRANCISCO FELIPE ESPINDOLA LIBORIO F8AP
    • GABRIELA SOLEDADE DE QUEIROZ GARCIA 7DF9
    • ISABELA SILVESTRI 8BF9T
    • ISABELLE MACEDO MONTARROYOS 3A
    • IVANILDO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS FILHO PRÉ-ENEM
    • JOSÉ CARLOS SAMPAIO RIBEIRO PEREIRA 7DF9
    • LUIZ HENRIQUE LIMA ESTANISLAU 4DF9
    • MARIA CLARA DE ARAUJO SANTOS I1AP
    • MARIA EDUARDA FIGUEIREDO ANDRADE 5BF9
    • MATHEUS JAKOB HABEGGER 9AF9
    • PEDRO HENRIQUE DE SENA RODRIGUES F3AP
  • 24 de Janeiro Expandir
    • ÁLVARO BERNARDO BERARDO CARNEIRO DA CUNHA 9AF9
    • AMANDA CAVALCANTI DE FARIAS 8AF
    • ANNE GABRIELE NUNES RODRIGUES F6ACF
    • DRISSA ALANIS NASCIMENTO PEREIRA 6BF9T
    • JOÃO GUILHERME MACHADO DE LIMA TOSCANO DANTAS 6BF
    • LUIZ EDUARDO SAMPAIO GROSSI 6BF9
    • MARCIA COSTA SOUZA PRE ENEM
    • MARINA MIGNAC MONTEIRO DA CUNHA MELO 8BF
    • MIRELA FARIAS PIMENTEL I4BCF
    • NIVALDO FERREIRA DE SOUZA FILHO 9BF
    • SOPHIA RODRIGUES DE BARROS 2AM
  • 25 de Janeiro Expandir
    • CLARA BEZERRA BAPTISTA 2AF9T
    • DIEGO SAMPAIO GARCIA LEITE 1C
    • ERICK VINÍCIUS REBOUÇAS CRUZ 2A.T
    • JOÃO CABRAL COUTINHO F6BP
    • LUCCA MATHEUS MANARELLI PIRES 9BF9
    • LUIZ FELIPE FERREIRA DE ANDRADE AFA / EFOMM
    • MARIANA DELGADO DE SOUZA 1D
    • PEDRO CABRAL COUTINHO F6BP
  • 26 de Janeiro Expandir
    • ANDRÉ VICTOR GIANNOTTI BEGOTTI 2AM
    • BRENO HENRIQUE GOMES DA COSTA 3GT
    • ELTON FREITAS XAVIER DA SILVA PRÉ-ENEM
    • GUILHERME TEIXEIRA DUMET DIAS F6AP
    • LUIZ EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO SOUSA DE MOURA INF3BT
    • MARIA CLARA ALMEIDA MOTA INF1AM
    • MARIA CLARA ALMEIDA MOTA INF1BM
    • THIAGO HENRIQUE LIMA DE MATOS INF4B
    • TIAGO FELIPE MONTEIRO AMARAL 2AF9T
  • 27 de Janeiro Expandir
    • CAMILA GORAYEB FERREIRA CANÊJO 2AF
    • DAVI HENRIQUE SIQUEIRA SANTANA 8AF9
    • ERIC MARQUES DE OLVEIRA AFA / EFOMM
    • FERNANDO YANG 5CF9
    • GABRIEL ANDRADE DE LIMA 2BF
    • ICARO GABRIEL TAVARES TORRES M1BP
    • IGOR MENDONÇA LOPES 5AF9T
    • JÚLIA LEAL RIBEIRO F6ACF
    • LIDIA MAYNA VERAS DE MORAIS E SILVA 3C
    • LUÍZA SANTOS SEARA 3D
    • MARCOS PONTUAL MACIEL INF3BM
    • SARAH REBECA TEIXEIRA PONTES INF1AM
    • SOFIA OROZCO DA SILVA SPENA 5AF9
  • 28 de Janeiro Expandir
    • ANA BEATRIZ MARTINS MEDRADO F8AP
    • ANITA UCHOA MOREIRA REIS I4ACF
    • BARBARA PANCIERI PREZA DA SILVA 9AF9T
    • CAMILA GOMES GUIMARÃES 3D
    • DÉBORA RIBEIRO DE LIRA LIMA P-ITA
    • EDUARD LIMA SCHLAEPFER 3A
    • EVANDRO ALVES BALBINO NETO 2F
    • GABRIEL CRISPIM DE FARIAS LUCK 4CF9
    • GAEL BRAM VERMEIREN 3CF9
    • LARA ALMEIDA MALTA 9AF9T
    • LETÍCIA REGIS MOURA 8BF9T
    • LUAN NUNES DA SILVA 2A.T
    • NATALIA QUEIROZ SILVA RAMALHO LEITE M2AP
    • RENATO RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA SANTANA 8AF9T
  • 29 de Janeiro Expandir
    • BRUNA MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA 7CF9
    • ERICH LIMA SCHLAEPFER 6BF9T
    • FILIPI PEREIRA DE MELO F9ACF
    • TOM SEDREZ SILVA MORENO 1C
    • TOMAS RAMOS BURGOS I1ACF
    • VALENTINA FARIAS PAVESI F4AP
    • VIVIANE RIBEIRO VIEIRA 3BM
    • WAGNER FERREIRA FILHO 9CF9
  • 30 de Janeiro Expandir
    • AMANDA CAROLINE ALENCAR JUSTO 5CF9
    • ANA CATHARINE DE SOUTO ARAUJO AFA / EFOMM
    • GUILHERME PELINCA BARRETO DE OLIVEIRA 1AF9
    • ISABELLE VITORIA LIMA DE MOURA COL2
    • LUCAS BUARQUE MENDES DOS SANTOS 2BF9T
    • LUCAS RIBEIRO COUTINHO 3A
    • MARIA CLARA ALVES ACRUCHI 3D
    • MARIA FERNANDA DOS SANTOS BATISTA 8DF9
    • MARIA VITÓRIA CLAUDINO DE ALMEIDA 9DF9
    • PEDRO PERBOIRE LIMA FERREIRA DA COSTA INF1AT
    • VINICIUS MIRA NUNES MARTINS M2AP
  • 31 de Janeiro Expandir
    • CAROLLINY SANCHES DE CARVALHO 2C
    • JOÃO VICTOR ESPÍNDOLA SILVA 1AM
    • JOAO VICTOR TEIXEIRA E SOUSA M1ACF
    • JOAO VITOR MASSARANDUBA NUNES F8AP
    • KATARINE CLARK MAGALHÃES DE MELO PRÉ-ENEM - 2 AREAS
    • MARCELA MARIA LAURIA TORRES 1B
    • MARIA FERNANDA FERREIRA SOARES 1B
    • MARIA PAULA DE SIQUEIRA CORDEIRO MACIEL ROSA 2A
    • MATHEUS ALMEIDA LUCENA 2AF